Programme du jour

Jour
  • 1
    20/05
  • 2
    21/05
  • 3
    22/05
  • 4
    23/05
  • 5
    24/05
  • 6
    26/05
  • 7
    27/05
  • 8
    28/05
  • 9
    29/05
  • 10
    30/05
  • 11
    31/05
  • 12
    01/06
  • 13
    02/06
  • 14
    03/06
  • 15
    04/06
  • 16
    05/06
  • 17
    06/06
  • 18
    07/06
  • 19
    08/06
  • 20
    09/06
Jour 10 - 30/05

Courts principaux

  • Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    D.THIEM
    [4]
    A.BUBLIK
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    B.BENCIC
    [15]
    L.SIEGEMUND
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    S.WILLIAMS
    [10]
    K.NARA
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    C.GARCIA
    [24]
    A.BLINKOVA
  • Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    N.OSAKA
    [1]
    V.AZARENKA
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    N.DJOKOVIC
    [1]
    H.LAAKSONEN
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    A.MANNARINO
    G.MONFILS
    [14]
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    S.HALEP
    [3]
    M.LINETTE
  • Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    E.ALEXANDROVA
    S.STOSUR
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    M.YMER
    A.ZVEREV
    [5]
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    Y.NISHIOKA
    JM.DEL POTRO
    [8]
  • Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    A.SABALENKA
    [11]
    A.ANISIMOVA
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    D.COLLINS
    A.BARTY
    [8]
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    F.VERDASCO
    [23]
    A.HOANG
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    F.FOGNINI
    [9]
    F.DELBONIS
  • Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    I.SWIATEK
    Q.WANG
    [16]
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    S.CARUSO
    G.SIMON
    [26]
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    SW.HSIEH
    [25]
    A.PETKOVIC
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    K.KHACHANOV
    [10]
    G.BARRERE
  • Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    K.SINIAKOVA
    M.SAKKARI
    [29]
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    D.LAJOVIC
    [30]
    E.BENCHETRIT
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    L.HARRIS
    B.CORIC
    [13]
  • Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    Terminé sur abandon de K.EDMUND
    P.CUEVAS
    K.EDMUND
    [28]
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    L.MAYER
    D.SCHWARTZMAN
    [17]
    Double Messieurs 1er Tour
    N.MAHUT
    J.MELZER
    [13]
    M.CECCHINATO
    A.SEPPI
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    D.KASATKINA
    [21]
    M.PUIG
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    T.FRITZ
    R.BAUTISTA AGUT
    [18]
  • Double Dames 1er Tour
    A.DROGUET
    S.JANICIJEVIC
    [W]
    O.KALASHNIKOVA
    R.PETERSON
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    S.STOSUR
    S.ZHANG
    [5]
    V.KUDERMETOVA
    G.VOSKOBOEVA
    Double Mixte 1er Tour
    A.KLEPAC
    E.ROGER-VASSELIN
    A.CORNET
    J.EYSSERIC
    [W]
  • Double Dames 1er Tour
    G.DABROWSKI
    Y.XU
    [4]
    I.BARA
    D.JAKUPOVIC
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    M.MINELLA
    A.VAN UYTVANCK
    V.DIATCHENKO
    N.DZALAMIDZE
    [A]
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    J.BRADY
    A.RISKE
    N.MELICHAR
    K.PESCHKE
    [7]
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    B.KREJCIKOVA
    K.SINIAKOVA
    [1]
    N.KICHENOK
    A.SPEARS
  • Double Dames 1er Tour
    M.ADAMCZAK
    J.MOORE
    K.FLIPKENS
    J.LARSSON
    [15]
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    P.HERCOG
    E.RODINA
    A.ROSOLSKA
    Z.YANG
    [13]
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    D.JURAK
    R.OLARU
    [16]
    AL.FRIEDSAM
    L.SIEGEMUND
    Double Mixte 1er Tour
    D.SCHUURS
    JJ.ROJER
    [4]
    A.HESSE
    B.BONZI
    [W]
  • Double Messieurs 2ème Tour
    D.EVANS
    C.NORRIE
    R.HAASE
    F.NIELSEN
    [14]
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    M.RYBARIKOVA
    M.VONDROUSOVA
    A.HESSE
    J.PONCHET
    [W]
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    C.PAQUET
    P.PARMENTIER
    [W]
    B.BENCIC
    V.KUZMOVA
    Double Mixte 1er Tour
    K.CHRISTIAN
    F.NIELSEN
    G.DABROWSKI
    M.PAVIC
    [2]
  • Double Dames 1er Tour
    A.CORNET
    P.MARTIC
    A.GUARACHI
    T.ZIDANSEK
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    E.CASCINO
    E.LECHEMIA
    [W]
    MJ.MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
    S.SORRIBES TORMO
    Double Messieurs 1er Tour
    Terminé sur abandon de D.DZUMHUR / F.KRAJINOVIC
    R.RAM
    J.SALISBURY
    [11]
    D.DZUMHUR
    F.KRAJINOVIC
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    E.MERTENS
    A.SABALENKA
    [6]
    T.MARIA
    H.WATSON
    Double Mixte 1er Tour
    Z.YANG
    M.GONZALEZ
    AL.GROENEFELD
    R.FARAH
    [8]
  • Double Messieurs 2ème Tour
    L.KUBOT
    M.MELO
    [1]
    M.DANIELL
    W.KOOLHOF
    Double Mixte 1er Tour
    L.KICHENOK
    S.GONZALEZ
    S.AOYAMA
    D.SHARAN
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    E.ALEXANDROVA
    V.ZVONAREVA
    A.PAVLYUCHENKOVA
    A.SEVASTOVA
  • Double Dames 1er Tour
    A.SASNOVICH
    T.TOWNSEND
    F.FERRO
    D.PARRY
    [W]
    Double Messieurs 2ème Tour
    M.BRYAN
    B.BRYAN
    [7]
    K.SKUPSKI
    N.SKUPSKI
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    JL.STRUFF
    R.ALBOT
  • Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    A.BOLSOVA
    S.CIRSTEA
    Simple Dames 2ème Tour
    I.BEGU
    K.MUCHOVA
    Simple Messieurs 2ème Tour
    J.THOMPSON
    I.KARLOVIC
    Double Dames 1er Tour
    X.JIANG
    Q.WANG
    T.BABOS
    K.MLADENOVIC
    [2]