Matchs terminés

  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 4h08

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    J.Millman
    6436773
    GER
    A.Zverev
    (5)
    7762656
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h54

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    N.Osaka
    (1)
    0776--
    SVK
    AK.Schmiedlova
    6641--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h35

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    S.Halep
    (3)
    636--
    AUS
    A.Tomljanovic
    261--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    T.Daniel
    041--
    FRA
    G.Monfils
    (14)
    666--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h07

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CHI
    N.Jarry
    6214-
    ARG
    JM.Del potro
    (8)
    3666-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h12

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    C.Garcia
    (24)
    66---
    GER
    M.Barthel
    24---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h56

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    S.Bolelli
    (Q)
    345--
    FRA
    L.Pouille
    (22)
    667--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 0h56

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    E.Rodina
    12---
    USA
    M.Keys
    (14)
    66---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 2h21

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    F.Fognini
    (9)
    6636-
    ITA
    A.Seppi
    3063-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h45

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    LAT
    J.Ostapenko
    464---
    BLR
    V.Azarenka
    677---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h32

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BLR
    A.Sabalenka
    (11)
    76---
    SVK
    D.Cibulkova
    51---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 3h44

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    S.Travaglia
    (Q)
    773622
    FRA
    A.Mannarino
    656366
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°13 - 2h05

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SWE
    M.Ymer
    (Q)
    6677--
    SLO
    B.Rola
    (Q)
    0365--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°13 - 0h56

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    A.Anisimova
    66---
    FRA
    H.Tan
    (W)
    31---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°13 - 3h46

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SVK
    M.Klizan
    35666
    KAZ
    M.Kukushkin
    67423
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 1h28

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    PUR
    M.Puig
    67---
    BEL
    K.Flipkens
    15---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 3h06

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CRO
    I.Karlovic
    777677-
    ESP
    F.Lopez
    645795-
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 2h59

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    A.Hoang
    (W)
    60776-
    BIH
    D.Dzumhur
    46653-
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 1h09

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    A.Krajicek
    (16)
    NZL
    A.Sitak
    34---
    TPE
    CP.Hsieh
    INA
    C.Rungkat
    66---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 1h15

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG
    L.Mayer
    POR
    J.Sousa
    44---
    FIN
    H.Kontinen
    (8)
    AUS
    J.Peers
    66---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 1h30

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    POL
    L.Kubot
    (1)
    BRA
    M.Melo
    677---
    ESP
    R.Carballes baena
    ESP
    J.Munar
    362---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h11

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    D.Kasatkina
    (21)
    66---
    ITA
    J.Paolini
    (Q)
    23---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 4h02

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    J.Chardy
    617465
    GBR
    K.Edmund
    (28)
    775647
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h42

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    S.Johnson
    342--
    ESP
    R.Bautista agut
    (18)
    666--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h37

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    K.Khachanov
    (10)
    666--
    GER
    CM.Stebe
    114--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h05

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CAN
    E.Bouchard
    22---
    UKR
    L.Tsurenko
    (27)
    66---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 0h59

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    POL
    I.Swiatek
    66---
    FRA
    S.Janicijevic
    (W)
    30---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 0h58

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GBR
    L.Bambridge
    GBR
    J.O'mara
    12---
    GBR
    K.Skupski
    GBR
    N.Skupski
    66---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h47

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG
    G.Pella
    ARG
    D.Schwartzman
    467--
    FRA
    H.Gaston
    (W)
    FRA
    C.Tabur
    635--
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h57

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESA
    M.Arevalo
    MEX
    MA.Reyes-varela
    6644--
    NED
    R.Haase
    (14)
    DEN
    F.Nielsen
    3776--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 1h24

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GBR
    C.Norrie
    302--
    FRA
    E.Benchetrit
    (Q)
    666--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 1h57

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    K.Muchova
    366--
    EST
    A.Kontaveit
    (17)
    622--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 3h25

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    F.Verdasco
    (23)
    66466-
    GBR
    D.Evans
    37732-
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 2h10

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    M.Berrettini
    ITA
    L.Sonego
    4777--
    GBR
    J.Murray
    (2)
    BRA
    B.Soares
    6564--
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 1h21

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CHI
    C.Garin
    ARG
    JI.Londero
    364---
    NED
    JJ.Rojer
    (10)
    ROU
    H.Tecau
    677---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 1h18

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER
    K.Krawietz
    GER
    A.Mies
    76---
    FRA
    M.Guinard
    (W)
    FRA
    A.Rinderknech
    54---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 1h18

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RSA
    R.Klaasen
    (6)
    NZL
    M.Venus
    364---
    IND
    R.Bopanna
    ROU
    M.Copil
    677---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 2h36

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    G.Garcia-lopez
    (Q)
    1632-
    ARG
    F.Delbonis
    6366-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 2h17

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    A.Blinkova
    (Q)
    648--
    RUS
    M.Gasparyan
    366--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 1h40

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    HUN
    T.Babos
    (L)
    621--
    AUS
    P.Hon
    (W)
    366--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 1h20

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    KAZ
    E.Rybakina
    (Q)
    651---
    CZE
    K.Siniakova
    776---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°10 - 3h08

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    Y.Nishioka
    676466
    USA
    M.Mcdonald
    790623
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°10 - 2h43

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    K.Nara
    (Q)
    756--
    SLO
    D.Jakupovic
    573--
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°10 - 1h34

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CRO
    I.Dodig
    (12)
    FRA
    E.Roger-vasselin
    615--
    SRB
    M.Kecmanovic
    NOR
    C.Ruud
    167--
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°10 - 1h06

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SLO
    A.Bedene
    POL
    H.Hurkacz
    32---
    NZL
    M.Daniell
    NED
    W.Koolhof
    66---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°10 - 0h58

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    J.Chardy
    FRA
    F.Martin
    66---
    JPN
    B.Mclachlan
    (15)
    GER
    JL.Struff
    33---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°11 - 1h01

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    NED
    M.Middelkoop
    GER
    T.Puetz
    66---
    CZE
    R.Jebavy
    ARG
    A.Molteni
    33---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°11 - 2h05

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SRB
    D.Lajovic
    (30)
    666--
    BRA
    T.Monteiro
    (Q)
    344--
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°11 - 1h58

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    UKR
    D.Molchanov
    SVK
    I.Zelenay
    7746--
    ARG
    M.Gonzalez
    (9)
    ARG
    H.Zeballos
    6363--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°11 - 1h12

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    D.Gavrilova
    32ab.---
    SRB
    A.Krunic
    62---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 0h58

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    I.Begu
    66---
    CHN
    L.Zhu
    11---
  • Double Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    M.Bryan
    (7)
    USA
    B.Bryan
    566--
    ESP
    P.Carreno busta
    ESP
    G.Granollers
    723--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 2h08

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    A.Davidovich fokina
    (L)
    3263--
    AUS
    J.Thompson
    6677--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h29

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CHN
    S.Zheng
    15---
    CHN
    Q.Wang
    (16)
    67---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 1h22

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    T.Fritz
    666--
    AUS
    B.Tomic
    141--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 3h02

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    M.Bouzkova
    (L)
    744--
    CAN
    B.Andreescu
    (22)
    566--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 1h44

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    C.Paquet
    (W)
    612--
    POL
    M.Linette
    366--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 2h30

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    G.Barrere
    (W)
    6576-
    AUS
    M.Ebden
    3751-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 0h55

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    A.Tatishvili
    01---
    GRE
    M.Sakkari
    (29)
    66---