Matchs terminés

  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°13 - 1h46

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SUI
    H.Laaksonen
    (4)
    162--
    SWE
    M.Ymer
    (32)
    626--
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°13 - 1h20

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    N.Hibino
    (12)
    55---
    KAZ
    E.Rybakina
    (22)
    77---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°13 - 2h49

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    G.Gatto-monticone
    476--
    UKR
    K.Zavatska
    653--
  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°6 - 1h27

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    S.Bolelli
    677---
    JPN
    G.Soeda
    165---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°6 - 1h55

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BEL
    G.Minnen
    263--
    RUS
    S.Zhuk
    636--
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°6 - 1h55

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    A.Bolsova
    626--
    HUN
    T.Babos
    263--
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°7 - 1h07

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    A.Kiick
    14---
    ITA
    J.Paolini
    66---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°7 - 2h00

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    B.Pera
    (1)
    6177--
    SLO
    K.Juvan
    (21)
    4661--
  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°7 - 1h46

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    T.Sandgren
    (1)
    777---
    FRA
    M.Bourgue
    615---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°7 - 1h56

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    A.Blinkova
    (9)
    066--
    ISR
    J.Glushko
    644--
  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°9 - 1h16

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SLO
    B.Rola
    66---
    COL
    DE.Galan
    32---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°9 - 1h23

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER
    A.Lottner
    66---
    ESP
    G.Garcia perez
    34---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°9 - 1h27

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GRE
    V.Grammatikopoulou
    22---
    USA
    V.Lepchenko
    (19)
    66---
  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°12 - 1h17

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BRA
    T.Monteiro
    (7)
    66---
    AUT
    L.Miedler
    24---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°12 - 1h14

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    M.Bouzkova
    (10)
    43---
    RUS
    L.Samsonova
    66---
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°12 - 1h39

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GBR
    K.Swan
    45---
    SVK
    K.Kucova
    67---
  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°14 - 1h17

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    A.Muller
    66---
    SRB
    V.Troicki
    34---
  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°14 - 1h08

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    G.Blancaneaux
    31---
    ESP
    P.Martinez
    (26)
    66---
  • Qualifications Simple Messieurs - 3ème tour
    Court n°14 - 1h55

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    E.Couacaud
    6642--
    FRA
    E.Benchetrit
    4776--
  • Qualifications Simple Dames - 3ème tour
    Court n°14 - 1h57

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    K.Nara
    777---
    SUI
    C.Perrin
    625---