Matchs terminés

  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 4h13

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    J.Chardy

    7 (7) 7 (10) 1 5 6
    CZE

    T.Berdych (17)

    6 (5) 6 (8) 6 7 2
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 2h59

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    JPN

    K.Nishikori (19)

    6 2 4 6 6
    FRA

    B.Paire

    3 6 6 2 3
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h18

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    J.Munar

    6 (1) 4 4 - -
    SRB

    N.Djokovic (20)

    7 (7) 6 6 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h04

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BEL

    D.Goffin (8)

    7 6 6 - -
    FRA

    C.Moutet

    5 0 1 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 3h05

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG

    L.Mayer

    6 6 (4) 2 3 -
    FRA

    J.Benneteau

    2 7 (7) 6 6 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°1 - 3h24

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SRB

    D.Lajovic

    6 5 6 1 2
    GER

    A.Zverev (2)

    2 7 4 6 6
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°1 - 1h55

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SVK

    M.Klizan

    2 4 4 - -
    FRA

    G.Monfils (32)

    6 6 6 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°8 - 3h47

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BIH

    D.Dzumhur (26)

    6 6 5 1 7
    MDA

    R.Albot

    3 3 7 6 5
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°7 - 3h17

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG

    F.Delbonis

    6 (0) 6 (2) 6 4 -
    ESP

    P.Carreno busta (10)

    7 (7) 7 (7) 3 6 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°7 - 2h32

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    G.Simon

    1 7 (7) 6 6 -
    USA

    S.Querrey (12)

    6 6 (3) 4 1 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°6 - 2h01

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    F.Verdasco (30)

    6 6 6 - -
    ARG

    G.Andreozzi

    3 2 2 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°6 - 2h45

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA

    M.Berrettini

    6 3 6 6 -
    LAT

    E.Gulbis

    2 6 4 3 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°9 - 1h58

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG

    M.Trungelliti

    1 6 (1) 1 - -
    ITA

    M.Cecchinato

    6 7 (7) 6 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°3 - 2h07

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    R.Bautista agut (13)

    6 7 6 - -
    COL

    S.Giraldo

    4 5 3 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°3 - 3h12

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    K.Khachanov

    6 7 (9) 6 (0) 6 -
    ESP

    G.Garcia-lopez

    2 6 (7) 7 (7) 3 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°18 - 2h26

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CAN

    P.Polansky (L)

    3 6 2 2 -
    FRA

    PH.Herbert

    6 4 6 6 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 2ème tour
    Court n°18 - 4h19

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    J.Donaldson

    7 (7) 4 6 4 8
    BUL

    G.Dimitrov (4)

    6 (2) 6 4 6 10