Matchs terminés

  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h34

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU

    S.Halep (1)

    2 6 6 - -
    USA

    A.Riske

    6 1 1 - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 0h51

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    G.Garcia perez

    1 0 - - -
    DEN

    C.Wozniacki (2)

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h21

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SVK

    V.Kuzmova

    3 4 - - -
    UKR

    E.Svitolina (4)

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 3h04

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    A.Cornet (32)

    7 (7) 4 2 - -
    FRA

    P.Parmentier

    6 (2) 6 6 - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°1 - 1h08

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE

    P.Kvitova (8)

    6 6 - - -
    ESP

    L.Arruabarrena

    0 4 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°8 - 1h03

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU

    M.Buzarnescu (31)

    6 6 - - -
    SWE

    R.Peterson

    1 2 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°8 - 0h52

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CRO

    P.Martic

    1 1 - - -
    CHN

    Q.Wang

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°7 - 1h09

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    M.Keys (13)

    6 6 - - -
    USA

    C.Dolehide

    4 1 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°7 - 1h02

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    POL

    M.Frech

    2 2 - - -
    USA

    S.Stephens (10)

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°5 - 2h18

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    UKR

    K.Kozlova

    7 (7) 4 4 - -
    CZE

    K.Siniakova

    6 (4) 6 6 - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°5 - 1h27

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    KAZ

    Y.Putintseva

    6 6 - - -
    USA

    J.Brady

    4 3 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°6 - 1h37

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU

    A.Dulgheru

    5 2 - - -
    EST

    A.Kontaveit (25)

    7 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°6 - 1h29

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    COL

    M.Duque-marino

    0 3 - - -
    ITA

    C.Giorgi

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°9 - 1h20

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    D.Kasatkina (14)

    6 6 - - -
    BEL

    K.Flipkens

    3 3 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°14 - 1h24

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GRE

    M.Sakkari

    7 6 - - -
    ESP

    C.Suarez navarro (23)

    5 3 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°3 - 1h16

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    E.Makarova

    4 2 - - -
    CZE

    B.Strycova (26)

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 2ème tour
    Court n°18 - 1h23

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    KAZ

    Z.Diyas

    4 5 - - -
    JPN

    N.Osaka (21)

    6 7 - - -