Matchs terminés

  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 2h07

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE

    P.Kvitova (8)

    3 6 7 - -
    PAR

    V.Cepede royg

    6 1 5 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 2h05

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BRA

    R.Dutra silva (Q)

    3 4 4 - -
    SRB

    N.Djokovic (20)

    6 6 6 - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h34

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    D.Collins

    6 (2) 1 - - -
    DEN

    C.Wozniacki (2)

    7 (7) 6 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 3h30

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    G.Garcia-lopez

    6 3 4 7 (7) 6
    SUI

    S.Wawrinka (23)

    2 6 6 6 (5) 3
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h34

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    C.Paquet (W)

    6 6 (4) 2 - -
    FRA

    P.Parmentier (W)

    3 7 (7) 6 - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h42

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER

    A.Petkovic

    7 (12) 6 - - -
    FRA

    K.Mladenovic (29)

    6 (10) 2 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h26

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA

    A.Seppi

    0 2 2 - -
    FRA

    R.Gasquet (27)

    6 6 6 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 2h45

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    B.Paire

    6 6 (3) 7 (11) 6 -
    ESP

    R.Carballes baena

    3 7 (7) 6 (9) 1 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h44

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    AUT

    D.Thiem (7)

    6 6 6 - -
    BLR

    I.Ivashka (Q)

    2 4 1 - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h31

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER

    L.Siegemund

    4 4 - - -
    USA

    C.Vandeweghe (15)

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h37

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE

    B.Krejcikova (Q)

    6 (6) 4 - - -
    CZE

    Ka.Pliskova (6)

    7 (8) 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°15 - 1h53

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    LUX

    M.Minella

    6 (5) 2 - - -
    GRE

    M.Sakkari

    7 (7) 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°15 - 1h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    LAT

    A.Sevastova (20)

    6 1 3 - -
    COL

    M.Duque-marino (Q)

    4 6 6 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°15 - 3h33

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    TUN

    M.Jaziri

    2 6 6 3 6
    RUS

    M.Youzhny

    6 2 2 6 2
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 2h52

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    LAT

    E.Gulbis (Q)

    2 6 6 6 -
    LUX

    G.Muller (29)

    6 4 4 3 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 1h18

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CYP

    M.Baghdatis

    6 4 ab. - - -
    COL

    S.Giraldo (Q)

    3 3 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 2h48

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SUI

    B.Bencic

    3 7 (7) 7 - -
    ITA

    D.Chiesa (Q)

    6 6 (2) 5 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 3h31

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GRE

    S.Tsitsipas

    7 6 (5) 6 6 -
    ESP

    C.Taberner (Q)

    5 7 (7) 4 3 -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 3h10

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU

    A.Dulgheru (Q)

    5 7 (7) 6 - -
    USA

    C.Mchale

    7 6 (5) 3 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 1h50

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    F.Tiafoe

    1 2 6 (6) - -
    USA

    S.Querrey (12)

    6 6 7 (8) - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 1h11

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE

    L.Safarova

    6 6 - - -
    FRA

    J.Ponchet (W)

    4 1 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 1h14

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA

    C.Giorgi

    6 6 - - -
    USA

    G.Min (Q)

    3 2 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 1h32

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE

    J.Vesely

    3 1 3 - -
    SRB

    D.Lajovic

    6 6 6 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 3h00

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    AUS

    J.Thompson

    1 4 6 6 3
    NOR

    C.Ruud (Q)

    6 6 2 4 6
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 0h42

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CRO

    A.Konjuh

    0 1 - - -
    ESP

    C.Suarez navarro (23)

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 0h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER

    P.Gojowczyk

    1 0 ab. - - -
    GBR

    C.Norrie

    6 2 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 2h39

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CRO

    B.Coric

    6 3 6 6 -
    GER

    P.Kohlschreiber (22)

    3 6 3 4 -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 2h54

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG

    M.Trungelliti (L)

    6 5 6 6 -
    AUS

    B.Tomic (Q)

    4 7 4 4 -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 1h09

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    D.Kasatkina (14)

    6 6 - - -
    EST

    K.Kanepi

    4 1 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 1h47

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER

    T.Maria

    6 (1) 4 - - -
    BEL

    K.Flipkens

    7 (7) 6 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h53

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    K.Khachanov

    7 (7) 6 6 - -
    AUT

    A.Haider-maurer

    6 (0) 3 3 - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h26

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU

    M.Buzarnescu (31)

    6 6 - - -
    USA

    V.King

    3 3 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 2h07

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    A.Ramos-vinolas (31)

    7 (7) 6 6 - -
    KAZ

    M.Kukushkin

    6 (0) 4 1 - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h14

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    UKR

    K.Bondarenko

    2 4 - - -
    CRO

    D.Vekic

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 1h27

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    L.Arruabarrena

    7 (7) 6 - - -
    HUN

    T.Babos

    6 (5) 3 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 4h15

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    J.Munar (Q)

    3 3 7 (7) 7 (7) 7
    ESP

    D.Ferrer

    6 6 6 (3) 6 (4) 5
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 2h01

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    UKR

    L.Tsurenko

    4 6 6 - -
    SUI

    S.Voegele

    6 2 2 - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°16 - 3h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA

    M.Cecchinato

    2 6 (4) 7 6 10
    ROU

    M.Copil

    6 7 (7) 5 2 8
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°16 - 1h11

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SLO

    D.Jakupovic (L)

    3 4 - - -
    ESP

    G.Garcia perez (Q)

    6 6 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 1h14

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    S.Kenin

    2 5 - - -
    JPN

    N.Osaka (21)

    6 7 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 3h30

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    R.Bautista agut (13)

    6 6 (3) 1 6 6
    UZB

    D.Istomin

    2 7 (7) 6 4 4
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 1h27

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG

    D.Schwartzman (11)

    6 6 6 - -
    FRA

    C.Hemery (W)

    1 3 1 - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 1h02

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GBR

    H.Watson

    6 6 - - -
    FRA

    O.Dodin

    3 0 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h17

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    C.Dolehide (Q)

    6 6 - - -
    SUI

    V.Golubic (Q)

    4 4 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h24

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SWE

    R.Peterson (Q)

    6 6 - - -
    TPE

    SW.Hsieh

    4 3 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 2h24

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BIH

    M.Basic

    7 (7) 5 2 2 -
    CZE

    A.Pavlasek (Q)

    6 (4) 7 6 6 -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h10

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SVK

    M.Rybarikova (19)

    6 6 - - -
    THA

    L.Kumkhum

    3 0 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h04

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    B.Pera

    6 6 - - -
    RUS

    E.Vesnina

    3 2 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°18 - 1h47

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE

    K.Siniakova

    7 7 - - -
    BLR

    V.Azarenka

    5 5 - - -
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°18 - 0h58

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA

    M.Keys (13)

    6 6 - - -
    USA

    S.Vickery

    3 3 - - -
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°18 - 2h57

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GEO

    N.Basilashvili

    4 0 7 (7) 4 -
    FRA

    G.Simon

    6 6 6 (4) 6 -