Matchs terminés

  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 2h07

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    P.Kvitova
    (8)
    367--
    PAR
    V.Cepede royg
    615--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 2h05

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BRA
    R.Dutra silva
    (Q)
    344--
    SRB
    N.Djokovic
    (20)
    666--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h34

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    D.Collins
    621---
    DEN
    C.Wozniacki
    (2)
    776---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 3h30

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    G.Garcia-lopez
    634776
    SUI
    S.Wawrinka
    (23)
    266653
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h34

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    C.Paquet
    (W)
    6642--
    FRA
    P.Parmentier
    (W)
    3776--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h42

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER
    A.Petkovic
    7126---
    FRA
    K.Mladenovic
    (29)
    6102---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h26

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    A.Seppi
    022--
    FRA
    R.Gasquet
    (27)
    666--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 2h45

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    B.Paire
    6637116-
    ESP
    R.Carballes baena
    377691-
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h44

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    AUT
    D.Thiem
    (7)
    666--
    BLR
    I.Ivashka
    (Q)
    241--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h31

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER
    L.Siegemund
    44---
    USA
    C.Vandeweghe
    (15)
    66---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°1 - 1h37

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    B.Krejcikova
    (Q)
    664---
    CZE
    Ka.Pliskova
    (6)
    786---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 1h27

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    L.Arruabarrena
    776---
    HUN
    T.Babos
    653---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 4h15

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    J.Munar
    (Q)
    3377777
    ESP
    D.Ferrer
    6663645
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°14 - 2h01

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    UKR
    L.Tsurenko
    466--
    SUI
    S.Voegele
    622--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 3h31

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GRE
    S.Tsitsipas
    76566-
    ESP
    C.Taberner
    (Q)
    57743-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 3h10

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    A.Dulgheru
    (Q)
    5776--
    USA
    C.Mchale
    7653--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 1h50

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    F.Tiafoe
    1266--
    USA
    S.Querrey
    (12)
    6678--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°7 - 1h11

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    L.Safarova
    66---
    FRA
    J.Ponchet
    (W)
    41---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 0h42

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CRO
    A.Konjuh
    01---
    ESP
    C.Suarez navarro
    (23)
    66---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 0h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER
    P.Gojowczyk
    10ab.---
    GBR
    C.Norrie
    62---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°6 - 2h39

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CRO
    B.Coric
    6366-
    GER
    P.Kohlschreiber
    (22)
    3634-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 1h14

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    S.Kenin
    25---
    JPN
    N.Osaka
    (21)
    67---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 3h30

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    R.Bautista agut
    (13)
    663166
    UZB
    D.Istomin
    277644
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 1h27

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG
    D.Schwartzman
    (11)
    666--
    FRA
    C.Hemery
    (W)
    131--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°3 - 1h02

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GBR
    H.Watson
    66---
    FRA
    O.Dodin
    30---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h17

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    C.Dolehide
    (Q)
    66---
    SUI
    V.Golubic
    (Q)
    44---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h24

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SWE
    R.Peterson
    (Q)
    66---
    TPE
    SW.Hsieh
    43---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 2h24

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    BIH
    M.Basic
    77522-
    CZE
    A.Pavlasek
    (Q)
    64766-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h10

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SVK
    M.Rybarikova
    (19)
    66---
    THA
    L.Kumkhum
    30---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°4 - 1h04

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    B.Pera
    66---
    RUS
    E.Vesnina
    32---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 1h14

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    C.Giorgi
    66---
    USA
    G.Min
    (Q)
    32---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 1h32

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    J.Vesely
    313--
    SRB
    D.Lajovic
    666--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°5 - 3h00

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    J.Thompson
    14663
    NOR
    C.Ruud
    (Q)
    66246
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 2h52

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    LAT
    E.Gulbis
    (Q)
    2666-
    LUX
    G.Muller
    (29)
    6443-
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 1h18

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CYP
    M.Baghdatis
    64ab.---
    COL
    S.Giraldo
    (Q)
    33---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°8 - 2h48

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SUI
    B.Bencic
    3777--
    ITA
    D.Chiesa
    (Q)
    6625--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 2h54

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ARG
    M.Trungelliti
    (L)
    6566-
    AUS
    B.Tomic
    (Q)
    4744-
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 1h09

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    D.Kasatkina
    (14)
    66---
    EST
    K.Kanepi
    41---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°9 - 1h47

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GER
    T.Maria
    614---
    BEL
    K.Flipkens
    776---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h53

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    K.Khachanov
    7766--
    AUT
    A.Haider-maurer
    6033--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h26

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    M.Buzarnescu
    (31)
    66---
    USA
    V.King
    33---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 2h07

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    A.Ramos-vinolas
    (31)
    7766--
    KAZ
    M.Kukushkin
    6041--
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°12 - 1h14

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    UKR
    K.Bondarenko
    24---
    CRO
    D.Vekic
    66---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°15 - 1h53

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    LUX
    M.Minella
    652---
    GRE
    M.Sakkari
    776---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°15 - 1h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    LAT
    A.Sevastova
    (20)
    613--
    COL
    M.Duque-marino
    (Q)
    466--
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°15 - 3h33

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    TUN
    M.Jaziri
    26636
    RUS
    M.Youzhny
    62262
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°16 - 3h41

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    M.Cecchinato
    2647610
    ROU
    M.Copil
    677528
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°16 - 1h11

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    SLO
    D.Jakupovic
    (L)
    34---
    ESP
    G.Garcia perez
    (Q)
    66---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°18 - 1h47

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    K.Siniakova
    77---
    BLR
    V.Azarenka
    55---
  • Simple Dames - 1er tour
    Court n°18 - 0h58

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    USA
    M.Keys
    (13)
    66---
    USA
    S.Vickery
    33---
  • Simple Messieurs - 1er tour
    Court n°18 - 2h57

    Terminé
    Team A Team B
    GEO
    N.Basilashvili
    40774-
    FRA
    G.Simon
    66646-