Order of play

Daily schedule for Roland Garros 2021. Get the schedule for all Roland Garros 2021 matches, day by day. From Monday 24st May to Sunday 13th June 2021, rolandgarros.com displays the times and order of the tournament’s matches, all draws combined, in this official schedule.

Day
  • 1
    24/05
  • 2
    25/05
  • 3
    26/05
  • 4
    27/05
  • 5
    28/05
  • 6
    30/05
  • 7
    31/05
  • 8
    01/06
  • 9
    02/06
  • 10
    03/06
  • 11
    04/06
  • 12
    05/06
  • 13
    06/06
  • 14
    07/06
  • 15
    08/06
  • 16
    09/06
  • 17
    10/06
  • 18
    11/06
  • 19
    12/06
  • 20
    13/06
Day 17 - 10/06

Principal courts

  • Mixed Doubles Final
    USA D.KRAWCZYK
    GBR J.SALISBURY
    RUS E.VESNINA
    RUS A.KARATSEV
    Women’s Singles Semifinals
    RUS A.PAVLYUCHENKOVA
    [31]
    SLO T.ZIDANSEK
    Women’s Singles Semifinals
    CZE B.KREJCIKOVA
    GRE M.SAKKARI
    [17]
  • Men’s Doubles Semifinals
    ESP P.ANDUJAR
    ESP P.MARTINEZ
    KAZ A.BUBLIK
    KAZ A.GOLUBEV
    Men’s Doubles Semifinals
    FRA PH.HERBERT
    FRA N.MAHUT
    [6]
    COL JS.CABAL
    COL R.FARAH
    [2]
  • Girls’ Singles Quarterfinals
    AND V.JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA
    [1]
    CZE L.NOSKOVA
    Boys’ Singles Quarterfinals
    CHN J.SHANG
    [1]
    FRA S.CUENIN
    [9]
    Boys’ Singles Quarterfinals
    FRA L.VAN ASSCHE
    [13]
    ESP D.MERIDA AGUILAR
  • Girls’ Singles Quarterfinals
    RUS D.SHNAIDER
    [4]
    USA R.MONTGOMERY
    [5]
    Boys’ Singles Quarterfinals
    FRA G.MPETSHI PERRICARD
    [5]
    UKR V.BIELINSKYI
    [16]
    Girls’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    RUS T.BARKOVA
    BLR A.FALEI
    ITA E.ALVISI
    ITA L.PIGATO
    Boys’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    FRA A.FILS
    FRA G.MPETSHI PERRICARD
    [4]
    USA S.BANERJEE
    USA O.COLAK
    [7]
    Boys’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    USA V.LILOV
    SVK PB.PRIVARA
    SWE M.DAHLBERG
    CZE A.JURAJDA
  • Boys’ Singles Quarterfinals
    ESP D.RINCON
    [8]
    FRA A.FILS
    [14]
    Girls’ Singles Quarterfinals
    RUS E.ANDREEVA
    RUS P.KUDERMETOVA
    [3]
    Girls’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    JPN M.HASEGAWA
    USA V.XU
    AND V.JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA
    CZE L.NOSKOVA
    [3]
    Boys’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    UKR V.BIELINSKYI
    BUL P.NESTEROV
    FRA S.GUEYMARD WAYENBURG
    FRA M.SADAOUI
  • Girls’ Singles Quarterfinals
    RUS O.SELEKHMETEVA
    [9]
    GER M.GUTH
    Boys’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    BEL M.KATZ
    UKR G.SAMOFALOV
    POL M.KASNIKOWSKI
    POL A.ORLIKOWSKI
    Girls’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    PHI A.EALA
    RUS O.SELEKHMETEVA
    [1]
    CRO P.MARCINKO
    HUN N.SZABANIN
    [5]
    Girls’ Doubles Quarterfinals
    RUS M.BONDARENKO
    HUN AK.TOTH
    [8]
    CZE L.FRUHVIRTOVA
    RUS P.KUDERMETOVA
    [2]