Order of play

Daily schedule for Roland Garros 2020. Get the schedule for all Roland Garros 2020 matches, day by day. From Monday 21st September to Sunday 11th October 2020, rolandgarros.com displays the times and order of the tournament’s matches, all draws combined, in this official schedule.

Day
  • 1
    21/09
  • 2
    22/09
  • 3
    23/09
  • 4
    24/09
  • 5
    25/09
  • 6
    27/09
  • 7
    28/09
  • 8
    29/09
  • 9
    30/09
  • 10
    01/10
  • 11
    02/10
  • 12
    03/10
  • 13
    04/10
  • 14
    05/10
  • 15
    06/10
  • 16
    07/10
  • 17
    08/10
  • 18
    09/10
  • 19
    10/10
  • 20
    11/10
Day 5 - 25/09

Principal courts

  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    ARG L.MAYER
    [13]
    SRB N.MILOJEVIC
    [31]
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    CZE T.MARTINCOVA
    [4]
    ITA S.ERRANI
    [24]
  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    RUS A.KARATSEV
    [7]
    USA S.KORDA
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    USA V.LEPCHENKO
    HUN D.GALFI
  • Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    ARG N.PODOROSKA
    [8]
    CHN X.WANG
    [20]
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    RUS K.RAKHIMOVA
    SRB N.KOSTIC
  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    USA M.MMOH
    ARG R.OLIVO
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    ROU EG.RUSE
    AUT B.HAAS
    [17]
  • Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    UKR M.KOSTYUK
    [2]
    JPN K.NARA
    [22]
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    ROU I.BARA
    NED R.HOGENKAMP
  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    AUT S.OFNER
    AUT J.RODIONOV
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    EGY M.SHERIF
    ITA G.GATTO-MONTICONE
  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    CZE T.MACHAC
    POR F.FERREIRA SILVA
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    MEX R.ZARAZUA
    CHI D.SEGUEL
  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    COL DE.GALAN
    SUI H.LAAKSONEN
    [23]
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    AUS A.SHARMA
    [9]
    ITA M.TREVISAN
  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    ITA M.CECCHINATO
    [5]
    BEL K.COPPEJANS
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    DEN C.TAUSON
    SRB I.JOROVIC
  • Qualifying Men’s Singles Third Round
    RUS A.KUZNETSOV
    USA J.SOCK
    Qualifying Women’s Singles Third Round
    RUS V.ZVONAREVA
    ROU M.NICULESCU
    [16]