Order of play

Day
  • 1
    20/05
  • 2
    21/05
  • 3
    22/05
  • 4
    23/05
  • 5
    24/05
  • 6
    26/05
  • 7
    27/05
  • 8
    28/05
  • 9
    29/05
  • 10
    30/05
  • 11
    31/05
  • 12
    01/06
  • 13
    02/06
  • 14
    03/06
  • 15
    04/06
  • 16
    05/06
  • 17
    06/06
  • 18
    07/06
  • 19
    08/06
  • 20
    09/06
Day 9 - 29/05

Principal courts

  • Women’s Singles Second Round
    S.STEPHENS
    [7]
    S.SORRIBES TORMO
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    K.NISHIKORI
    [7]
    JW.TSONGA
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    O.OTTE
    R.FEDERER
    [3]
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    Completed by retirement of K.BERTENS
    V.KUZMOVA
    K.BERTENS
    [4]
  • Women’s Singles Second Round
    G.MUGURUZA
    [19]
    J.LARSSON
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    Y.MADEN
    R.NADAL
    [2]
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    P.MARTIC
    [31]
    K.MLADENOVIC
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    B.PAIRE
    PH.HERBERT
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    Completed by forfeit of K.KOZLOVA
    K.KOZLOVA
    E.SVITOLINA
    [9]
  • Men’s Singles Second Round
    S.TSITSIPAS
    [6]
    H.DELLIEN
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    K.KUCOVA
    Ka.PLISKOVA
    [2]
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    G.DIMITROV
    M.CILIC
    [11]
  • Men’s Doubles First Round
    E.BENCHETRIT
    G.BLANCANEAUX
    [W]
    M.BOURGUE
    J.EYSSERIC
    [W]
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    JI.LONDERO
    R.GASQUET
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    S.WAWRINKA
    [24]
    C.GARIN
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    J.KONTA
    [26]
    L.DAVIS
  • Women’s Singles Second Round
    E.MERTENS
    [20]
    D.PARRY
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    D.GOFFIN
    [27]
    M.KECMANOVIC
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    N.MAHUT
    P.KOHLSCHREIBER
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    R.PETERSON
    D.VEKIC
    [23]
  • Men’s Singles Second Round
    C.MOUTET
    G.PELLA
    [19]
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    M.MINELLA
    A.SEVASTOVA
    [12]
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    A.POTAPOVA
    M.VONDROUSOVA
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    A.DE MINAUR
    [21]
    P.CARRENO BUSTA
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    L.BENCHEIKH
    C.GAUFF
    [W]
    X.HAN
    Y.WANG
  • Women’s Singles Second Round
    S.ZHANG
    K.KANEPI
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    R.CARBALLES BAENA
    F.KRAJINOVIC
  • Women’s Doubles First Round
    D.KRAWCZYK
    J.PEGULA
    E.HOZUMI
    M.NINOMIYA
    [12]
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    L.HRADECKA
    A.KLEPAC
    [10]
    N.HIBINO
    R.VORACOVA
    [A]
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    S.KENIN
    A.PETKOVIC
    D.CIBULKOVA
    L.SAFAROVA
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    S.AOYAMA
    L.MAROZAVA
    Y.DUAN
    S.ZHENG
  • Women’s Doubles First Round
    A.MITU
    Y.PUTINTSEVA
    D.KASATKINA
    A.KONTAVEIT
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    J.BELGRAVER
    M.HALEMAI
    [W]
    D.COLLINS
    S.SANTAMARIA
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    A.ANISIMOVA
    X.KNOLL
    K.CHRISTIAN
    G.OLMOS
    Mixed Doubles First Round
    E.HOZUMI
    B.MCLACHLAN
    MJ.MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
    N.SKUPSKI
    Mixed Doubles First Round
    N.MELICHAR
    B.SOARES
    [1]
    L.HRADECKA
    R.BOPANNA
    Mixed Doubles First Round
    A.MUHAMMAD
    L.BAMBRIDGE
    P.PARMENTIER
    F.MARTIN
    [W]
  • Women’s Doubles First Round
    V.GOLUBIC
    K.MUCHOVA
    R.ATAWO
    K.SREBOTNIK
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    M.KUKUSHKIN
    J.VLIEGEN
    R.ALBOT
    M.JAZIRI
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    J.NEDUNCHEZHIYAN
    M.ZVEREV
    O.MARACH
    M.PAVIC
    [4]
    Mixed Doubles First Round
    R.OLARU
    F.SKUGOR
    K.PESCHKE
    W.KOOLHOF
  • Men’s Doubles First Round
    M.FUCSOVICS
    R.LINDSTEDT
    M.DEMOLINER
    D.SHARAN
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    P.CUEVAS
    F.LOPEZ
    N.MEKTIC
    F.SKUGOR
    [5]
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    A.KRUNIC
    A.TOMLJANOVIC
    V.AZARENKA
    A.BARTY
    [11]
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    JS.CABAL
    R.FARAH
    [3]
    M.EBDEN
    JP.SMITH
    Mixed Doubles First Round
    G.VOSKOBOEVA
    M.VENUS
    A.ROSOLSKA
    N.MEKTIC
    [7]
  • Men’s Doubles First Round
    Completed by retirement of M.MCDONALD / R.OPELKA
    R.BERANKIS
    Y.NISHIOKA
    M.MCDONALD
    R.OPELKA
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    I.BEGU
    M.BUZARNESCU
    [14]
    L.KICHENOK
    J.OSTAPENKO
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    J.MILLMAN
    J.THOMPSON
    E.COUACAUD
    T.LAMASINE
    [W]
    Mixed Doubles First Round
    S.ZHANG
    J.PEERS
    [5]
    M.YEROLYMOS
    G.BARRERE
    [W]
    Mixed Doubles First Round
    M.BUZARNESCU
    D.INGLOT
    D.JURAK
    A.KRAJICEK
  • Men’s Doubles First Round
    S.GONZALEZ
    AUH.QURESHI
    D.LAJOVIC
    J.TIPSAREVIC
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    A.MUHAMMAD
    M.SANCHEZ
    SW.HSIEH
    B.STRYCOVA
    [3]
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    S.JOHNSON
    D.KUDLA
    D.EVANS
    C.NORRIE
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    A.SHARMA
    L.STEFANI
    [A]
    M.PUIG
    S.ROGERS
  • Women’s Singles Second Round
    J.BRADY
    P.HERCOG
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    A.POPYRIN
    L.DJERE
    [31]
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    Completed by retirement of M.GRANOLLERS / M.LOPEZ
    M.GRANOLLERS
    M.LOPEZ
    F.DELBONIS
    G.DURAN
    [A]
    Women’s Doubles First Round
    AL.GROENEFELD
    D.SCHUURS
    [9]
    M.KATO
    S.SANDERS
  • Women’s Singles Second Round
    V.KUDERMETOVA
    Z.DIYAS
    Women’s Singles Second Round
    S.ROGERS
    C.SUAREZ NAVARRO
    [28]
    Men’s Singles Second Round
    M.BERRETTINI
    [29]
    C.RUUD
    Men’s Doubles First Round
    U.HUMBERT
    A.MANNARINO
    B.BONZI
    A.HOANG
    [W]