Completed matches

  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h26

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    S.Stephens
    (7)
    677---
    ESP
    S.Sorribes tormo
    163---
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 3h02

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    K.Nishikori
    (7)
    4666-
    FRA
    JW.Tsonga
    6444-
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h36

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER
    O.Otte
    434--
    SUI
    R.Federer
    (3)
    666--
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 0h21

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SVK
    V.Kuzmova
    3----
    NED
    K.Bertens
    (4)
    1r.----
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h04

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    G.Muguruza
    (19)
    66---
    SWE
    J.Larsson
    41---
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h09

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER
    Y.Maden
    124--
    ESP
    R.Nadal
    (2)
    666--
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h05

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CRO
    P.Martic
    (31)
    66---
    FRA
    K.Mladenovic
    21---
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 4h33

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    B.Paire
    6656611
    FRA
    PH.Herbert
    227789
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 0h00

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    UKR
    K.Kozlova
    w/o.----
    UKR
    E.Svitolina
    (9)
    -----
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 2h49

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GRE
    S.Tsitsipas
    (6)
    4667-
    BOL
    H.Dellien
    6035-
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 0h56

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SVK
    K.Kucova
    22---
    CZE
    Ka.Pliskova
    (2)
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 4h23

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    BUL
    G.Dimitrov
    6364776
    CRO
    M.Cilic
    (11)
    7746623
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 13 - 1h18

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    V.Kudermetova
    76---
    KAZ
    Z.Diyas
    51---
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 13 - 2h08

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    S.Rogers
    1773--
    ESP
    C.Suarez navarro
    (28)
    6646--
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 13 - 2h21

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    M.Berrettini
    (29)
    453--
    NOR
    C.Ruud
    676--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 13 - 1h26

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    U.Humbert
    FRA
    A.Mannarino
    643---
    FRA
    B.Bonzi
    (W)
    FRA
    A.Hoang
    776---
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 6 - 2h30

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CHN
    S.Zhang
    7705--
    EST
    K.Kanepi
    6467--
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 6 - 4h15

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    R.Carballes baena
    447766
    SRB
    F.Krajinovic
    666138
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h12

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    A.Mitu
    KAZ
    Y.Putintseva
    41---
    RUS
    D.Kasatkina
    EST
    A.Kontaveit
    66---
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h07

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    J.Belgraver
    (W)
    FRA
    M.Halemai
    23---
    USA
    D.Collins
    USA
    S.Santamaria
    66---
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h55

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    A.Anisimova
    SUI
    X.Knoll
    746--
    USA
    K.Christian
    MEX
    G.Olmos
    563--
  • Mixed Doubles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h05

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    E.Hozumi
    JPN
    B.Mclachlan
    1606--
    ESP
    MJ.Martinez sanchez
    GBR
    N.Skupski
    63110--
  • Mixed Doubles - first round
    Court 5 - 0h55

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    N.Melichar
    (1)
    BRA
    B.Soares
    76---
    CZE
    L.Hradecka
    IND
    R.Bopanna
    51---
  • Mixed Doubles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h29

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    A.Muhammad
    GBR
    L.Bambridge
    656110--
    FRA
    P.Parmentier
    (W)
    FRA
    F.Martin
    77305--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 1 - 1h47

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    E.Benchetrit
    (W)
    FRA
    G.Blancaneaux
    466--
    FRA
    M.Bourgue
    (W)
    FRA
    J.Eysseric
    643--
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 1 - 2h14

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ARG
    JI.Londero
    6366-
    FRA
    R.Gasquet
    2634-
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 1 - 1h40

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SUI
    S.Wawrinka
    (24)
    666--
    CHI
    C.Garin
    140--
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 1 - 2h10

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GBR
    J.Konta
    (26)
    616--
    USA
    L.Davis
    363--
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 4 - 2h15

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    D.Krawczyk
    USA
    J.Pegula
    467--
    JPN
    E.Hozumi
    (12)
    JPN
    M.Ninomiya
    625--
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 4 - 1h19

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    L.Hradecka
    (10)
    SLO
    A.Klepac
    66---
    JPN
    N.Hibino
    CZE
    R.Voracova
    42---
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 4 - 1h05

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    S.Kenin
    GER
    A.Petkovic
    66---
    SVK
    D.Cibulkova
    CZE
    L.Safarova
    40---
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 4 - 2h29

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    S.Aoyama
    BLR
    L.Marozava
    4775--
    CHN
    Y.Duan
    CHN
    S.Zheng
    6627--
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 7 - 2h31

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    C.Moutet
    6627-
    ARG
    G.Pella
    (19)
    3165-
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 7 - 1h13

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    LUX
    M.Minella
    24---
    LAT
    A.Sevastova
    (12)
    66---
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 7 - 1h11

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    A.Potapova
    40---
    CZE
    M.Vondrousova
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 7 - 1h52

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    A.De minaur
    (21)
    311--
    ESP
    P.Carreno busta
    666--
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 7 - 1h01

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    L.Bencheikh
    (W)
    USA
    C.Gauff
    23---
    CHN
    X.Han
    CHN
    Y.Wang
    66---
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 8 - 1h50

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SUI
    V.Golubic
    CZE
    K.Muchova
    685---
    USA
    R.Atawo
    SLO
    K.Srebotnik
    7107---
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 8 - 2h02

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    KAZ
    M.Kukushkin
    BEL
    J.Vliegen
    636--
    MDA
    R.Albot
    TUN
    M.Jaziri
    364--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 8 - 1h33

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    IND
    J.Nedunchezhiyan
    GER
    M.Zverev
    624---
    AUT
    O.Marach
    (4)
    CRO
    M.Pavic
    776---
  • Mixed Doubles - first round
    Court 8 - 1h29

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    R.Olaru
    CRO
    F.Skugor
    64110--
    CZE
    K.Peschke
    NED
    W.Koolhof
    3607--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 9 - 1h48

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    HUN
    M.Fucsovics
    SWE
    R.Lindstedt
    362--
    BRA
    M.Demoliner
    IND
    D.Sharan
    646--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 9 - 1h55

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    URU
    P.Cuevas
    ESP
    F.Lopez
    646--
    CRO
    N.Mektic
    (5)
    CRO
    F.Skugor
    463--
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 9 - 0h49

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SRB
    A.Krunic
    AUS
    A.Tomljanovic
    11---
    BLR
    V.Azarenka
    (11)
    AUS
    A.Barty
    66---
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 9 - 1h19

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    COL
    JS.Cabal
    (3)
    COL
    R.Farah
    66---
    AUS
    M.Ebden
    AUS
    JP.Smith
    44---
  • Mixed Doubles - first round
    Court 9 - 1h12

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    KAZ
    G.Voskoboeva
    NZL
    M.Venus
    4604--
    POL
    A.Rosolska
    (7)
    CRO
    N.Mektic
    63110--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 10 - 0h19

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    LTU
    R.Berankis
    JPN
    Y.Nishioka
    3----
    USA
    M.Mcdonald
    USA
    R.Opelka
    0r.----
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 10 - 2h31

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    I.Begu
    (14)
    ROU
    M.Buzarnescu
    7834--
    UKR
    L.Kichenok
    LAT
    J.Ostapenko
    6666--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 10 - 1h09

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    J.Millman
    AUS
    J.Thompson
    14---
    FRA
    E.Couacaud
    (W)
    FRA
    T.Lamasine
    66---
  • Mixed Doubles - first round
    Court 10 - 1h00

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CHN
    S.Zhang
    (5)
    AUS
    J.Peers
    67---
    FRA
    M.Yerolymos
    (W)
    FRA
    G.Barrere
    25---
  • Mixed Doubles - first round
    Court 10 - 1h21

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ROU
    M.Buzarnescu
    GBR
    D.Inglot
    65012--
    CRO
    D.Jurak
    USA
    A.Krajicek
    17114--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 11 - 2h04

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    MEX
    S.Gonzalez
    PAK
    AUH.Qureshi
    4661--
    SRB
    D.Lajovic
    SRB
    J.Tipsarevic
    6277--
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 11 - 0h48

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    A.Muhammad
    USA
    M.Sanchez
    01---
    TPE
    SW.Hsieh
    (3)
    CZE
    B.Strycova
    66---
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 11 - 1h42

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    S.Johnson
    USA
    D.Kudla
    643--
    GBR
    D.Evans
    GBR
    C.Norrie
    466--
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 11 - 2h35

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    A.Sharma
    BRA
    L.Stefani
    47765--
    PUR
    M.Puig
    USA
    S.Rogers
    66377--
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 12 - 2h14

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    J.Brady
    37104--
    SLO
    P.Hercog
    6686--
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 12 - 2h15

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    A.Popyrin
    4644--
    SRB
    L.Djere
    (31)
    6776--
  • Men’s Doubles - first round
    Court 12 - 1h08

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    M.Granollers
    ESP
    M.Lopez
    650r.---
    ARG
    F.Delbonis
    ARG
    G.Duran
    772---
  • Women’s Doubles - first round
    Court 12 - 2h04

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER
    AL.Groenefeld
    (9)
    NED
    D.Schuurs
    4678--
    JPN
    M.Kato
    AUS
    S.Sanders
    6466--
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 14 - 1h25

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    BEL
    E.Mertens
    (20)
    66---
    FRA
    D.Parry
    13---
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 14 - 1h49

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    BEL
    D.Goffin
    (27)
    666--
    SRB
    M.Kecmanovic
    243--
  • Men’s Singles - second round
    Court 14 - 2h01

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    N.Mahut
    666--
    GER
    P.Kohlschreiber
    333--
  • Women’s Singles - second round
    Court 14 - 1h28

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SWE
    R.Peterson
    612--
    CRO
    D.Vekic
    (23)
    166--