All matches

  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 2h04

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    DEN

    C.Wozniacki (13)

    6 3 3 - -
    RUS

    V.Kudermetova

    0 6 6 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h57

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER

    Y.Hanfmann (Q)

    2 1 3 - -
    ESP

    R.Nadal (2)

    6 6 6 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h36

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SRB

    N.Djokovic (1)

    6 6 6 - -
    POL

    H.Hurkacz

    4 2 2 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h30

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA

    S.Williams (10)

    2 6 6 - -
    RUS

    V.Diatchenko

    6 1 0 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h28

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    P.Parmentier

    3 4 - - -
    NED

    K.Bertens (4)

    6 6 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h24

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ROU

    S.Cirstea

    5 6 7 - -
    SLO

    K.Juvan (L)

    7 4 5 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h21

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    JW.Tsonga

    7 (7) 6 4 6 -
    GER

    P.Gojowczyk

    6 (4) 1 6 3 -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h31

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUT

    D.Thiem (4)

    6 4 7 (7) 6 -
    USA

    T.Paul (W)

    4 6 6 (5) 2 -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h25

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SVK

    V.Kuzmova

    6 6 - - -
    FRA

    A.Cornet

    4 3 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h39

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER

    M.Zverev

    3 4 3 - -
    FRA

    R.Gasquet

    6 6 6 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 2h22

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SUI

    S.Wawrinka (24)

    6 6 (3) 6 6 -
    SVK

    J.Kovalik

    1 7 (7) 2 3 -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h41

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CZE

    B.Strycova

    2 6 (3) - - -
    AUS

    S.Stosur

    6 7 (7) - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 1h42

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS

    A.De minaur (21)

    6 6 6 - -
    USA

    B.Klahn

    1 4 4 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 2h19

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SLO

    P.Hercog

    4 6 8 - -
    BLR

    A.Sasnovich (32)

    6 2 6 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 1h05

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    THA

    L.Kumkhum

    1 4 - - -
    LAT

    A.Sevastova (12)

    6 6 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 1h39

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    UKR

    D.Yastremska

    6 6 (0) 0 - -
    ESP

    C.Suarez navarro (28)

    2 7 (7) 6 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 2h34

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER

    R.Molleker (Q)

    5 7 (7) 1 6 (2) -
    KAZ

    A.Bublik

    7 6 (4) 6 7 (7) -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 2h17

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    A.Vatutin (Q)

    4 6 (6) 4 - -
    FRA

    C.Moutet (W)

    6 7 (8) 6 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 0h52

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CHN

    S.Zhang

    6 6 - - -
    USA

    V.Lepchenko (Q)

    1 1 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 2h07

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    BEL

    E.Mertens (20)

    6 3 6 - -
    SLO

    T.Zidansek

    4 6 2 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 1h34

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    M.Janvier (W)

    4 4 2 - -
    URU

    P.Cuevas

    6 6 6 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h42

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    P.Carreno busta

    6 6 6 - -
    POR

    J.Sousa

    3 1 2 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h17

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    A.Pavlyuchenkova

    4 2 - - -
    LUX

    M.Minella

    6 6 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 5 - 2h05

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SUI

    H.Laaksonen (L)

    6 6 7 (7) - -
    ESP

    P.Martinez (Q)

    1 0 6 (4) - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h25

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ROU

    M.Buzarnescu (30)

    4 4 - - -
    RUS

    E.Alexandrova

    6 6 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 5 - 1h54

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ITA

    G.Gatto-monticone (Q)

    3 7 2 - -
    USA

    S.Kenin

    6 5 6 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 1h32

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    EST

    K.Kanepi

    7 6 - - -
    GER

    J.Goerges (18)

    5 1 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 1h00

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA

    J.Pegula

    3 3 - - -
    AUS

    A.Barty (8)

    6 6 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 2h51

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SLO

    A.Bedene

    1 7 (7) 4 4 -
    CRO

    B.Coric (13)

    6 6 (4) 6 6 -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 4 - 1h06

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA

    L.Davis (W)

    6 6 - - -
    CZE

    Kr.Pliskova

    2 4 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 4 - 3h06

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER

    Y.Maden (Q)

    7 (7) 7 6 - -
    BEL

    K.Coppejans (Q)

    6 (0) 5 3 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 4 - 3h05

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    J.Munar

    5 6 3 3 -
    ITA

    S.Caruso (Q)

    7 4 6 6 -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 1h19

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GBR

    J.Konta (26)

    6 6 - - -
    GER

    A.Lottner (Q)

    4 4 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 2h51

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA

    J.Brady

    7 (7) 4 7 - -
    SRB

    I.Jorovic

    6 (5) 6 5 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 1h11

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    RUS

    L.Samsonova (Q)

    2 4 - - -
    CRO

    D.Vekic (23)

    6 6 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 2h03

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    UKR

    S.Stakhovsky (L)

    3 3 4 - -
    FRA

    G.Simon (26)

    6 6 6 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 2h10

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CAN

    D.Shapovalov (20)

    6 (1) 3 4 - -
    GER

    JL.Struff

    7 (7) 6 6 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 8 - 1h41

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    D.Parry (W)

    6 6 - - -
    BLR

    V.Lapko

    2 4 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 8 - 1h54

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    R.Carballes baena

    6 6 6 - -
    FRA

    A.Muller (Q)

    4 4 2 - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 8 - 1h36

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    KAZ

    Y.Putintseva

    3 5 - - -
    SWE

    R.Peterson

    6 7 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 8 - 2h57

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    MDA

    R.Albot

    7 (7) 7 (7) 3 6 -
    USA

    T.Sandgren (Q)

    6 (3) 6 (1) 6 1 -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 9 - 1h28

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GEO

    N.Basilashvili (15)

    4 1 3 - -
    ARG

    JI.Londero

    6 6 6 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 9 - 2h47

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA

    R.Opelka

    6 (0) 5 6 (7) - -
    CHI

    C.Garin

    7 (7) 7 7 (9) - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 9 - 1h08

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA

    D.Collins

    6 6 - - -
    GER

    T.Maria

    0 2 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 9 - 2h14

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA

    A.Riske

    6 3 5 - -
    GER

    A.Petkovic

    2 6 7 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 10 - 3h13

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SRB

    M.Kecmanovic

    6 6 (7) 5 6 6
    USA

    D.Kudla

    0 7 (9) 7 3 4
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 10 - 1h28

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS

    A.Sharma

    3 3 - - -
    USA

    S.Rogers

    6 6 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 10 - 2h29

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    RSA

    L.Harris

    6 4 2 6 6
    CZE

    L.Rosol (L)

    1 6 6 1 2
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 12 - 2h53

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SRB

    F.Krajinovic

    6 4 6 3 6
    USA

    F.Tiafoe (32)

    2 6 3 6 0
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 12 - 2h58

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ARG

    G.Andreozzi

    6 (2) 4 6 1 -
    ARG

    G.Pella (19)

    7 (7) 6 1 6 -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 12 - 1h34

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP

    A.Bolsova (Q)

    6 6 - - -
    RUS

    V.Zvonareva

    4 2 - - -
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 12 - 1h40

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    TPE

    SW.Hsieh (25)

    6 3 6 - -
    SUI

    V.Golubic

    4 6 0 - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 14 - 3h54

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    PH.Herbert

    4 4 6 6 7
    RUS

    D.Medvedev (12)

    6 6 3 2 5
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 14 - 1h03

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    KAZ

    Z.Diyas

    6 6 - - -
    FRA

    A.Albie (W)

    2 2 - - -
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 14 - 2h18

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA

    B.Paire

    6 6 (5) 6 6 -
    ROU

    M.Copil

    4 7 (7) 0 1 -