Completed matches

  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h13

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER
    A.Kerber
    (5)
    42---
    RUS
    A.Potapova
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h48

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GRE
    S.Tsitsipas
    (6)
    6677--
    GER
    M.Marterer
    2264--
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h41

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    L.Sonego
    244--
    SUI
    R.Federer
    (3)
    666--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Philippe-Chatrier - 1h00

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    M.Brengle
    23---
    CZE
    Ka.Pliskova
    (2)
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 2h10

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    T.Fabbiano
    351--
    CRO
    M.Cilic
    (11)
    676--
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h59

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    K.Nishikori
    (7)
    666--
    FRA
    Q.Halys
    (W)
    234--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h36

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    F.Ferro
    363---
    FRA
    K.Mladenovic
    677---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Suzanne-Lenglen - 1h31

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    S.Stephens
    (7)
    677---
    JPN
    M.Doi
    364---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h59

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    G.Muguruza
    (19)
    566--
    USA
    T.Townsend
    722--
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 3h18

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    M.Cecchinato
    (16)
    678424
    FRA
    N.Mahut
    (W)
    266666
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h13

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    V.Williams
    33---
    UKR
    E.Svitolina
    (9)
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court Simonne-Mathieu - 1h24

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    BEL
    D.Goffin
    (27)
    666--
    LTU
    R.Berankis
    022--
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 2h13

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    NOR
    C.Ruud
    6776--
    LAT
    E.Gulbis
    2620--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 1h21

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CHN
    Y.Wang
    43---
    CZE
    M.Vondrousova
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 1h15

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    IND
    P.Gunneswaran
    131--
    BOL
    H.Dellien
    666--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 13 - 2h12

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    S.Sorribes tormo
    656--
    BEL
    A.Van uytvanck
    172--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 1h21

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SVK
    M.Rybarikova
    34---
    SWE
    J.Larsson
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 2h07

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    TUN
    M.Jaziri
    3160-
    GER
    O.Otte
    (L)
    6646-
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 1h31

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    B.Pera
    (Q)
    265---
    UKR
    K.Kozlova
    677---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 2h09

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CZE
    J.Vesely
    6330--
    ARG
    L.Mayer
    7766--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 1h03

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CRO
    P.Martic
    (31)
    66---
    TUN
    O.Jabeur
    12---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 3h02

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SRB
    J.Tipsarevic
    306774
    BUL
    G.Dimitrov
    663646
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 1h03

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    SUI
    B.Bencic
    (15)
    66---
    FRA
    J.Ponchet
    (W)
    14---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 3h06

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    NED
    R.Haase
    44771-
    GER
    P.Kohlschreiber
    66656-
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 3h28

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    M.Berrettini
    (29)
    63666-
    ESP
    P.Andujar
    77442-
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 1h22

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GER
    L.Siegemund
    66---
    RUS
    S.Zhuk
    (Q)
    33---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 2h13

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ESP
    A.Ramos-vinolas
    3262--
    SRB
    L.Djere
    (31)
    6677--
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 14 - 2h52

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    A.Popyrin
    (W)
    367126-
    FRA
    U.Humbert
    636103-
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 14 - 1h07

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    RUS
    S.Kuznetsova
    42---
    SVK
    K.Kucova
    (Q)
    66---
  • Men’s Singles - first round
    Court 14 - 3h41

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    HUN
    M.Fucsovics
    366762
    ARG
    D.Schwartzman
    (17)
    637926