Completed matches

  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Philippe-Chatrier Court - 1h59

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    FRA
    A.Cornet
    (32)
    266--
    ITA
    S.Errani
    623--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Philippe-Chatrier Court - 1h34

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    LAT
    J.Ostapenko
    (5)
    53---
    UKR
    K.Kozlova
    76---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Suzanne-Lenglen Court - 1h29

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    AUS
    A.Tomljanovic
    53---
    UKR
    E.Svitolina
    (4)
    76---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Suzanne-Lenglen Court - 1h40

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CHN
    Q.Wang
    67---
    USA
    V.Williams
    (9)
    45---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 2h28

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    JPN
    K.Nara
    634--
    CZE
    B.Strycova
    (26)
    166--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 1 - 1h24

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    GBR
    J.Konta
    (22)
    43---
    KAZ
    Y.Putintseva
    66---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 1h03

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    J.Brady
    66---
    FRA
    A.Hesse
    (W)
    11---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 7 - 0h59

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    POL
    M.Linette
    31---
    KAZ
    Z.Diyas
    66---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 1h15

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CHN
    S.Zheng
    41---
    RUS
    E.Makarova
    66---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 6 - 1h48

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    POL
    M.Frech
    (Q)
    636--
    RUS
    E.Alexandrova
    363--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 3 - 1h42

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    USA
    M.Brengle
    162--
    EST
    A.Kontaveit
    (25)
    646--
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 3 - 1h40

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    ITA
    F.Schiavone
    (Q)
    6262---
    SVK
    V.Kuzmova
    7777---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 9 - 1h32

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    CRO
    P.Martic
    66---
    CHN
    Y.Wang
    23---
  • Women’s Singles - first round
    Court 19 - 0h49

    Completed
    Team A Team B
    NED
    A.Rus
    (L)
    20---
    USA
    S.Stephens
    (10)
    66---