By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Court 6
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Marco Cecchinato (ITA) [18]
6-4 6-2
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Alejandro Falla (COL) [11]
6-2 6-2
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Teliana Pereira (BRA) [1]
def.Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)
3-6 6-0 7-5
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-2 6-1

Court 7
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.David Guez (FRA)
7-5 2-6 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Andre Ghem (BRA)
6-2 6-7(4) 8-6
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) [10]
def.Calvin Hemery (FRA)
7-5 2-6 6-2

Court 8
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
3-6 6-4 6-4
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-3 7-5
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Shahar Peer (ISR) [13]
6-2 6-2
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
0-6 6-3 6-1

Court 10
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Maryna Zanevska (UKR)
6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Marius Copil (ROU)
6-2 6-4
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
5-7 7-5 6-3

Court 14
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-2 6-1
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Tamira Paszek (AUT)
6-1 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Matthias Bachinger (GER) [19]
def.Tim Puetz (GER)
6-3 6-0
Not Before: 4:00 PM
Not Before: 16h
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)
5-7 6-2 6-2

Court 16
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-2 3-6 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Facundo Arguello (ARG) [31]
7-5 7-6(4)
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-1 6-3
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-2 6-7(5) 6-3

Court 17
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Luca Vanni (ITA) [6]
def.Andrey Golubev (KAZ) [29]
6-4 3-6 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Kyle Edmund (GBR) [17]
def.Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) [12]
6-1 6-4

Court 18
10:00 AM10h
Not Before: 10:00 AM
Not Before: 10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Illya Marchenko (UKR) [21]
def.Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
6-7(4) 7-5 6-4
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Jessica Pegula (USA)
7-5 6-2
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-2 4-6 6-2