By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
1:00 PM13h
Men's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Novak Djokovic (SRB) [1]
def.Tomas Berdych (CZE) [7]
6-3 7-5 6-3
Not Before: 3:00 PM
Not Before: 15h
Women's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Serena Williams (USA) [1]
def.Yulia Putintseva (KAZ)
5-7 6-4 6-1
Not Before: 5:00 PM
Not Before: 17h
Mixed Doubles - SemifinalComplete
6-3 3-6 [10-7]

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
1:00 PM13h
Men's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Dominic Thiem (AUT) [13]
def.David Goffin (BEL) [12]
4-6 7-6(7) 6-4 6-1
Not Before: 3:00 PM
Not Before: 15h
Women's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
def.Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [8]
7-5 6-2
Mixed Doubles - SemifinalComplete
Sania Mirza (IND) [2]
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [2]
4-6 6-3 [12-10]

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Men's Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
3-6 6-4 7-6(7)
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
def.Elena Vesnina (RUS) [5]
Bruno Soares (BRA) [5]
6-4 6-3
Perrier Men's Legends Over 45Complete
6-3 6-3
Perrier Men's Legends Over 45Complete
6-4 6-4

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Perrier Men's Legends Under 45Complete
6-1 6-4
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Sania Mirza (IND) [2]
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [2]
def.Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [7]
Max Mirnyi (BLR) [7]
6-1 3-6 [10-6]
Perrier Perrier Women's Legends DoublesComplete
6-3 6-7(5) [10-8]
Perrier Men's Legends Under 45Complete

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Perrier Perrier Women's Legends DoublesComplete

Court 4
10:00 AM10h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Alex De Minaur (AUS) [6]
6-1 2-6 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Alberto Lim (PHI)
6-2 6-1
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Gianni Ross (USA)
7-5 6-2
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-3 4-6 [10-7]
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-3 4-6 [10-4]

Court 5
10:00 AM10h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Maria Mateas (USA)
6-3 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) [8]
7-6(2) 6-1
Not Before: 1:00 PM
Not Before: 13h
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) [13]
5-7 6-1 7-5
Not Before: 2:30 PM
Not Before: 14h30
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
Youssef Hossam (EGY) [5]
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) [5]
def.Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-1 6-1
Not Before: 5:30 PM
Not Before: 17h30
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
def.Jade Bornay (FRA)
Diane Parry (FRA)
6-2 6-0

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Men's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
def.Joachim Gerard (BEL) [2]
3-6 6-3 6-2
Women's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Yui Kamiji (JPN) [2]
def.Aniek Van Koot (NED)
2-6 6-0 6-3
Men's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Stephane Houdet (FRA) [1]
6-1 6-4
Men's Wheelchair Doubles - SemifinalComplete
Shingo Kunieda (JPN) [2]
Gordon Reid (GBR) [2]
6-2 6-3

Court 8
11:00 AM11h
Men's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
6-3 6-1
Men's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
def.Nicolas Peifer (FRA)
7-5 6-3
Women's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
6-4 6-2
Starting at 17:15
Starting at 17:15
Women's Wheelchair Doubles - SemifinalComplete
Yui Kamiji (JPN) [2]
Jordanne Whiley (GBR) [2]
def.Marjolein Buis (NED)
Lucy Shuker (GBR)
4-6 6-4 [10-3]

Court 10
11:00 AM11h
Women's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
def.Lucy Shuker (GBR)
6-1 4-6 6-2
Women's Wheelchair Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
def.Jiske Griffioen (NED) [1]
6-0 2-6 6-3

Court 13
10:00 AM10h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Sofia Kenin (USA) [10]
def.Lucie Kankova (CZE)
7-5 6-1
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Mate Valkusz (HUN) [2]
6-4 6-1
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Sofia Kenin (USA) [10]
6-4 7-5
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
def.Ulises Blanch (USA) [1]
Mate Valkusz (HUN) [1]
4-6 6-3 [10-7]
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-4 6-2

Court 14
10:00 AM10h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.John McNally (USA) [15]
6-3 7-6(3)
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
5-7 6-4 13-11
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
7-5 3-6 7-5
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-4 7-6(2)
Not Before: 7:30 PM
Not Before: 19h30
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
Walkover

Court 15
10:00 AM10h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Amanda Anisimova (USA) [2]
def.Ines Ibbou (ALG)
6-2 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
Rebeka Masarova (SUI) [12]
def.Federica Bilardo (ITA)
6-7(0) 6-2 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Dayana Yastremska (UKR) [5]
7-5 7-5
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
Not Before: 5:00 PM
Not Before: 17h
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
Walkover

Court 16
10:00 AM10h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
Denis Shapovalov (CAN) [5]
def.Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) [9]
5-7 6-3 6-2
Not Before: 1:30 PM
Not Before: 13h30
Boys' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Nathan Ponwith (USA)
6-1 2-6 6-2
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) [3]
Casper Ruud (NOR) [3]
6-1 6-3
Not Before: 4:00 PM
Not Before: 16h
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-4

Court 17
10:00 AM10h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
7-6(2) 3-6 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) [9]
1-6 6-4 6-2
Not Before: 2:30 PM
Not Before: 14h30
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
6-1 4-6 6-3
Not Before: 4:15 PM
Not Before: 16h15
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
7-6(5) 4-6 [10-8]
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
3-6 6-4 [10-3]

Court 18
10:00 AM10h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-1 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Kayla Day (USA) [3]
6-4 6-3
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Girls' Singles - Round 3Complete
Amanda Anisimova (USA) [2]
def.Michaela Gordon (USA)
6-0 1-6 6-4
Starting at 16:30
Starting at 16:30
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
4-6 7-5 [11-9]
Starting at 17:30
Starting at 17:30
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
4-6 6-3 [10-8]

T.B.A 1
3:00 PM15h
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Cancelled
vs.Sofia Kenin (USA) [5]
Alexandra Sanford (USA) [5]