By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
2:00 PM14h
Women's Singles - QuarterfinalsComplete
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [30]
def.Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) [13]
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles - QuarterfinalsCancelled
vs.Rafael Nadal (ESP) [4]

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
2:00 PM14h
Women's Singles - QuarterfinalsComplete
def.Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) [11]
4-6 6-2 6-2
Men's Singles - QuarterfinalsCancelled
Dominic Thiem (AUT) [6]
vs.Novak Djokovic (SRB) [2]

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Men's Legends Over 45Complete
7-6(2) 2-6 [10-4]
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalsComplete
7-6(3) 6-3
Men's Doubles - QuarterfinalsComplete
def.Ivan Dodig (CRO) [7]
Marcel Granollers (ESP) [7]
6-2 3-6 6-3
Women's Doubles - QuarterfinalsCancelled
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [3]
Martina Hingis (SUI) [3]
vs.Raluca Olaru (ROU)
Olga Savchuk (UKR)

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Men's Legends Under 45Complete
6-3 6-7(6) [10-8]
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalsComplete
Not Before: 8:10 PM
Not Before: 20h10
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled
Not Before: 8:10 PM
Not Before: 20h10
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-1 1-6 [10-8]
Men's Doubles - QuarterfinalsCancelled
Women's Doubles - QuarterfinalsCancelled

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Claire Liu (USA) [6]
def.Yasmine Mansouri (FRA)
6-2 6-3
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Corentin Moutet (FRA) [2]
7-6(6) 0-6 6-2

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Nicola Kuhn (ESP) [11]
def.Naoki Tajima (JPN)
6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Tatiana Pieri (ITA)
6-0 6-1
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled
Nicola Kuhn (ESP) [1]
Zsombor Piros (HUN) [1]
vs.Luc Fomba (FRA)
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Cancelled

Court 8
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-4 4-6 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Amanda Anisimova (USA) [2]
def.Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS)
6-1 6-4
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
def.Marta Kostyuk (UKR) [4]
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) [4]
Walkover
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Cancelled

Court 10
11:00 AM11h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Elysia Bolton (USA)
6-3 6-0
Starting at 14:00
Starting at 14:00
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Mai Hontama (JPN) [16]
6-3 7-6(4)
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Rudolf Molleker (GER) [5]
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) [5]
6-3 6-4
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled
Caty McNally (USA) [8]
Whitney Osuigwe (USA) [8]
vs.Oona Orpana (FIN)
Lara Schmidt (GER)

Court 14
11:00 AM11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-1
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-4
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
3-6 7-5 [10-8]
Not Before: 8:15 PM
Not Before: 20h15
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Cancelled

Court 16
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Uisung Park (KOR)
6-4 7-6(4)
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Trent Bryde (USA) [8]
6-4 6-2
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Cancelled

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Yshai Oliel (ISR) [7]
3-6 6-3 7-5
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-2 4-6 6-1
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Cancelled

Court 18
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Yuta Shimizu (JPN) [9]
0-6 6-4 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Iga Swiatek (POL) [5]
def.Emiliana Arango (COL)
6-2 6-3
Revised (Court Change)
Revised (Court Change)
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Cancelled
vs.Amina Anshba (RUS)
Kaja Juvan (SLO)