By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
2:00 PM14h
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Women's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [7]
def.Elina Svitolina (UKR) [19]
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) [14]
def.Kei Nishikori (JPN) [5]
6-1 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-3

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
2:00 PM14h
Not Before: 2:00 PM
Not Before: 14h
Women's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Lucie Safarova (CZE) [13]
def.Garbine Muguruza (ESP) [21]
7-6(3) 6-3
Men's Singles - QuarterfinalComplete
Stan Wawrinka (SUI) [8]
def.Roger Federer (SUI) [2]
6-4 6-3 7-6(4)

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Casey Dellacqua (AUS) [12]
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) [12]
def.Michaella Krajicek (NED) [13]
Barbora Strycova (CZE) [13]
6-3 7-5
Men's Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Bob Bryan (USA) [1]
Mike Bryan (USA) [1]
def.Marcin Matkowski (POL) [7]
Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) [7]
6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
Men's Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [5]
Horia Tecau (ROU) [5]
def.Vasek Pospisil (CAN) [2]
Jack Sock (USA) [2]
6-3 6-3
Not Before: 4:15 PM
Not Before: 16h15
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
6-0 7-6(3)

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Men's Legends Over 45 Complete
6-4 6-4
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Women's Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Theo Fournerie (FRA) [12]
def.Patrik Nema (SVK)
6-3 6-1
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
def.Timea Babos (HUN) [7]
Alexander Peya (AUT) [7]
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8]
Men's Legends Over 45 Complete
6-1 6-4

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Dalma Galfi (HUN) [5]
4-6 6-4 6-0
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) [16]
def.Ugo Humbert (FRA)
6-7(4) 6-3 6-2
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-1 3-6 [14-12]

Court 5
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
4-6 6-0 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-4 7-5
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Nadia Podoroska (ARG)
6-2 6-2
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
7-5 6-4
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-2

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Catherine Bellis (USA) [4]
def.Sofya Zhuk (RUS)
4-6 6-1 8-6
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Katerina Stewart (USA) [3]
def.Priscilla Hon (AUS)
6-4 6-2
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
William Blumberg (USA) [4]
Tommy Paul (USA) [4]
def.Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
Alex Molcan (SVK)
6-3 6-2
Not Before: 5:00 PM
Not Before: 17h
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete

Court 7
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Corentin Denolly (FRA) [4]
def.Alex Rybakov (USA)
6-2 6-0
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Luisa Stefani (BRA)
6-4 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Fiona Ferro (FRA)
6-2 6-7(1) 6-4
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-1 2-6 [10-8]
Girls' Doubles - Round 2Complete

Court 8
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
3-6 6-3 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Tommy Paul (USA) [13]
6-1 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-4 6-7(7) [10-8]

Court 10
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Ulises Blanch (USA)
6-2 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Michael Mmoh (USA) [6]
def.Mate Valkusz (HUN)
6-3 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Tim Sandkaulen (GER)
6-3 7-6(4)
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
Not Before: 4:15 PM
Not Before: 16h15
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-2

Court 14
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Seong-Chan Hong (KOR) [3]
6-2 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Yunseong Chung (KOR) [8]
def.Sumit Nagal (IND)
2-6 6-3 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Anna Blinkova (RUS) [14]
def.Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
6-3 6-2
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete

Court 16
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-1 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) [11]
def.Nathan Ponwith (USA)
6-1 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Mikael Ymer (SWE) [14]
6-4 6-4
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Sofia Kenin (USA) [2]
Katie Swan (GBR) [2]
6-2 6-2
Boys' Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-3

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Casper Ruud (NOR) [15]
def.Jaume Munar (ESP)
1-6 7-5 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Viktor Durasovic (NOR) [5]
4-6 7-5 7-5
Boys' Singles - Round 2Complete
Orlando Luz (BRA) [1]
3-6 7-6(5) 6-0