By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Lucie Safarova (CZE) [13]
def.Maria Sharapova (RUS) [2]
7-6(3) 6-4
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Roger Federer (SUI) [2]
def.Gael Monfils (FRA) [13]
6-3 4-6 6-4 6-1
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Serena Williams (USA) [1]
def.Sloane Stephens (USA)
1-6 7-5 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Novak Djokovic (SRB) [1]
def.Richard Gasquet (FRA) [20]
6-1 6-2 6-3

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Garbine Muguruza (ESP) [21]
def.Flavia Pennetta (ITA) [28]
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Andy Murray (GBR) [3]
def.Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
6-4 3-6 6-3 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Rafael Nadal (ESP) [6]
def.Jack Sock (USA)
6-3 6-1 5-7 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [23]
def.Petra Kvitova (CZE) [4]
2-6 6-0 6-3

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) [10]
6-3 6-1
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
David Ferrer (ESP) [7]
def.Marin Cilic (CRO) [9]
6-2 6-2 6-4
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Sara Errani (ITA) [17]
def.Julia Goerges (GER)
6-2 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
6-1 6-3

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Corentin Denolly (FRA) [4]
def.Johan Nikles (SUI)
6-3 4-6 6-3
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Simone Bolelli (ITA) [6]
Fabio Fognini (ITA) [6]
def.Radu Albot (MDA)
Lukas Rosol (CZE)
6-2 5-7 6-2
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Men's Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [3]
Marcelo Melo (BRA) [3]
def.Alexander Peya (AUT) [8]
Bruno Soares (BRA) [8]
6-3 7-6(8)

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-4 6-3
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
6-4 3-6 6-2
Not Before: 2:15 PM
Not Before: 14h15
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) [4]
Flavia Pennetta (ITA) [4]
6-3 7-5
Mixed Doubles - QuarterfinalComplete
6-4 6-4

Court 4
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Sofya Zhuk (RUS)
def.Naiktha Bains (AUS)
7-5 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.William Blumberg (USA) [9]
3-6 7-6(3) 9-7
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Not Before: 6:00 PM
Not Before: 18h
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
William Blumberg (USA) [4]
Tommy Paul (USA) [4]
def.Denys Klok (RUS)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
6-3 6-4

Court 5
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-1 7-6(3)
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
6-3 7-5
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-3 0-6 [10-6]
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-7(2) [10-5]
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-5 6-2

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Catherine Bellis (USA) [4]
def.Greet Minnen (BEL)
6-1 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
6-3 6-3
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-0 6-1
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Not Before: 5:00 PM
Not Before: 17h
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete

Court 7
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-5 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Mikael Ymer (SWE) [14]
def.Clement Larriere (FRA)
6-1 6-2
Not Before: 3:00 PM
Not Before: 15h
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
6-4 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [2]
Elena Vesnina (RUS) [2]
def.Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) [15]
Arina Rodionova (AUS) [15]
6-0 3-6 6-2
Not Before: 7:45 PM
Not Before: 19h45
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-6(4) 4-6 [10-8]

Court 8
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Michael Mmoh (USA) [6]
def.Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
6-2 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-3
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-4
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-6(4) 4-6 [10-5]

Court 9
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-3 3-6 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) [16]
def.Ines Ibbou (ALG)
6-3 6-2
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-4 4-6 [11-9]
Not Before: 6:15 PM
Not Before: 18h15
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Dalma Galfi (HUN) [3]
Fanny Stollar (HUN) [3]
7-5 6-3

Court 10
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
4-6 6-0 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Louis Wessels (GER)
3-6 7-5 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Tommy Paul (USA) [13]
def.Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN)
6-2 7-6(3)
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) [9]
6-1 6-2
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-4 6-3

Court 11
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) [16]
def.Denys Klok (RUS)
7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-7(5) 12-10
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Sofia Kenin (USA) [11]
6-2 2-6 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 2Complete
Katie Swan (GBR) [8]
def.Katherine Sebov (CAN)
7-5 7-5

Court 14
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Nuno Borges (POR)
6-3 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-0
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-3 6-4
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-0 6-3
Not Before: 3:45 PM
Not Before: 15h45
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-1 6-4
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete

Court 16
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Yunseong Chung (KOR) [8]
def.Marc Polmans (AUS)
6-2 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
5-7 6-3 6-1
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
4-6 6-4 6-0
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-6(3) 6-2
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 5-7 [10-8]
Not Before: 6:30 PM
Not Before: 18h30
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Alexander Bublik (RUS) [7]
Mikael Ymer (SWE) [7]
6-4 6-3

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-3 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
2-6 6-3 6-0
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
Taylor Harry Fritz (USA) [1]
Orlando Luz (BRA) [1]
def.Evan Furness (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-4 6-2
Boys' Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 3-6 [10-5]
Girls' Doubles - Round 1Complete