By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) [11]
def.Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) [8]
6-1 4-6 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Gael Monfils (FRA) [15]
def.Richard Gasquet (FRA) [24]
7-6(5) 5-7 4-3 Ret.
Not Before: 3:35 PM
Not Before: 15h35
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [30]
def.Venus Williams (USA) [10]
5-7 6-2 6-1
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Novak Djokovic (SRB) [2]
def.Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) [19]
7-6(5) 6-1 6-3

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Elina Svitolina (UKR) [5]
def.Magda Linette (POL)
6-4 7-5
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Rafael Nadal (ESP) [4]
def.Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) [17]
6-1 6-2 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
def.Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) [4]
6-1 3-6 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Dominic Thiem (AUT) [6]
def.Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
6-1 6-3 6-1

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Kei Nishikori (JPN) [8]
def.Hyeon Chung (KOR)
7-5 6-4 6-7(4) 0-6 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
def.Milos Raonic (CAN) [5]
4-6 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-4 8-6
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
def.Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) [9]
Yifan Xu (CHN) [9]
6-3 3-6 6-2
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.John Isner (USA) [21]
7-6(1) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
def.Samantha Stosur (AUS) [23]
2-6 6-2 6-4
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Jamie Murray (GBR) [5]
Bruno Soares (BRA) [5]
def.Rohan Bopanna (IND) [9]
Pablo Cuevas (URU) [9]
7-6(5) 6-2
Not Before: 6:30 PM
Not Before: 18h30
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-3 6-2

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Carina Witthoeft (GER)
7-5 6-1
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [3]
Martina Hingis (SUI) [3]
def.Kiki Bertens (NED) [13]
Johanna Larsson (SWE) [13]
6-2 6-0
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
def.Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) [6]
Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [6]
6-3 3-6 [10-6]
Not Before: 5:35 PM
Not Before: 17h35
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
Not Before: 7:30 PM
Not Before: 19h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) [7]
Rohan Bopanna (IND) [7]
def.Chloe Paquet (FRA)
Benoit Paire (FRA)
6-3 6-2

Court 4
11:00 AM11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Alen Avidzba (RUS)
5-3 Ret.
Not Before: 12:15 PM
Not Before: 12h15
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) [5]
6-1 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Marko Miladinovic (SRB) [6]
6-3 5-7 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-1 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Iga Swiatek (POL) [5]
def.En Shuo Liang (TPE)
6-1 6-2
Not Before: 7:35 PM
Not Before: 19h35
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Taylor Johnson (USA) [10]
2-6 6-3 6-2

Court 5
11:00 AM11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Simon Carr (IRL)
def.Vasil Kirkov (USA)
0-6 7-6(4) 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Duarte Vale (POR) [16]
def.Patrick Kypson (USA)
6-2 0-6 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-7(4) 6-2 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-4 6-1
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Oliver Crawford (USA) [10]
def.Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)
6-3 4-6 7-6(5)

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) [17]
6-1 6-1
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
Not Before: 2:30 PM
Not Before: 14h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
Sania Mirza (IND) [2]
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [2]
6-2 6-4
Not Before: 6:30 PM
Not Before: 18h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-7(2) 7-5 [11-9]

Court 8
11:00 AM11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Whitney Osuigwe (USA) [7]
def.Simona Waltert (SUI)
6-7(5) 6-2 6-1
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-3 1-6 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Xiyu Wang (CHN)
def.Ellie Douglas (USA)
4-6 6-3 7-5

Court 10
11:00 AM11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Elena Rybakina (RUS) [11]
def.Anri Nagata (JPN)
7-5 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-6(6) 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-0 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-3 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
1-6 6-3 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-4 7-6(4)

Court 14
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
3-6 7-6(2) 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
6-4 6-2
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
6-2 6-4
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-2
Not Before: 6:15 PM
Not Before: 18h15
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Claire Liu (USA) [6]
6-0 6-1
Not Before: 7:25 PM
Not Before: 19h25
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Francesco Forti (ITA)
6-1 6-4

Court 15
11:00 AM11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-3 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Olga Danilovic (SRB) [9]
6-3 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) [3]
def.Matias Soto (CHI)
6-1 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Olesya Pervushina (RUS) [12]
def.Jule Niemeier (GER)
7-6(0) 5-7 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-1 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Nicola Kuhn (ESP) [11]
def.Marvin Moeller (GER)
7-5 6-1

Court 16
11:00 AM11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Sebastian Baez (ARG) [13]
6-0 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Diane Parry (FRA)
6-3 7-6(5)
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Valentin Royer (FRA)
5-7 6-3 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-1 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-6(4) 6-0
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Zsombor Piros (HUN) [4]
def.Maxence Broville (FRA)
4-6 6-2 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-4 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Dan Added (FRA)
7-6(6) 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Marta Kostyuk (UKR) [4]
def.Mylene Halemai (FRA)
6-3 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Emily Appleton (GBR) [13]
def.Denisa Hindova (CZE)
6-1 7-5
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Amanda Anisimova (USA) [2]
def.Clara Burel (FRA)
6-1 7-5

Court 18
11:00 AM11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
3-6 6-3 6-1
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Jurij Rodionov (AUT) [12]
6-4 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Zeel Desai (IND)
6-0 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
3-6 6-4 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-4