By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Elina Svitolina (UKR) [19]
def.Alize Cornet (FRA) [29]
6-2 7-6(9)
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) [14]
def.Tomas Berdych (CZE) [4]
6-3 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 4
Gael Monfils (FRA) [13]
vs Roger Federer (SUI) [2]
To Finish 3-6 6-4
Women's Singles - Round 4Cancelled
Flavia Pennetta (ITA) [28]
vs.Garbine Muguruza (ESP) [21]

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 4Complete
Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [7]
def.Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [9]
7-5 3-6 6-1
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Kei Nishikori (JPN) [5]
6-3 6-4 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 4Complete
Stan Wawrinka (SUI) [8]
def.Gilles Simon (FRA) [12]
6-1 6-4 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 4Cancelled
Lucie Safarova (CZE) [13]
vs.Maria Sharapova (RUS) [2]

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Bob Bryan (USA) [1]
Mike Bryan (USA) [1]
def.Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
6-4 7-5
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) [2]
Jack Sock (USA) [2]
def.Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) [14]
Nicolas Mahut (FRA) [14]
7-6(3) 7-6(2)
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Martina Hingis (SUI) [1]
Sania Mirza (IND) [1]
def.Karin Knapp (ITA) [14]
Roberta Vinci (ITA) [14]
6-1 6-4
Not Before: 7:15 PM
Not Before: 19h15
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
7-6(5) 6-2
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [5]
Horia Tecau (ROU) [5]
def.Rohan Bopanna (IND) [9]
Florin Mergea (ROU) [9]
6-3 6-7(7) 6-3
Not Before: 6:45 PM
Not Before: 18h45
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
Timea Babos (HUN) [7]
Alexander Peya (AUT) [7]
7-6(5) 6-3

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Shilin Xu (CHN) [2]
4-6 6-2 7-5
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Simone Bolelli (ITA) [6]
Fabio Fognini (ITA) [6]
def.Daniel Nestor (CAN) [10]
Leander Paes (IND) [10]
6-2 6-4
Not Before: 6:45 PM
Not Before: 18h45
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
4-6 7-6(6) [10-6]

Court 4
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-0 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Bianca Turati (ITA)
6-3 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Dalma Galfi (HUN) [5]
def.Wushuang Zheng (CHN)
6-0 6-0
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Anna Blinkova (RUS) [14]
def.Maia Lumsden (GBR)
6-2 6-1
Not Before: 6:50 PM
Not Before: 18h50
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Katerina Stewart (USA) [3]
def.Lucie Wargnier (FRA)
6-1 6-2

Court 5
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-3 4-6 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-5 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Akira Santillan (JPN) [7]
6-4 3-6 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Vera Lapko (BLR)
6-4 6-2

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-3 6-4
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Alexander Peya (AUT) [8]
Bruno Soares (BRA) [8]
6-4 7-6(6)
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Casey Dellacqua (AUS) [12]
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) [12]
def.Caroline Garcia (FRA) [8]
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO) [8]
6-1 6-1
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled
vs.Corentin Denolly (FRA) [4]

Court 7
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Theo Fournerie (FRA) [12]
def.Kenneth Raisma (EST)
6-3 6-4
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Marcin Matkowski (POL) [7]
Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) [7]
def.Jamie Murray (GBR) [11]
John Peers (AUS) [11]
6-3 7-5
Not Before: 5:00 PM
Not Before: 17h
Women's Doubles - Round 3Complete
4-6 6-4 7-6(6)
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled

Court 8
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Sora Fukuda (JPN)
6-1 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-6(4) 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Franco Capalbo (ARG)
6-1 6-1
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Viktor Durasovic (NOR) [5]
def.Renta Tokuda (JPN)
7-6(2) 2-6 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled

Court 9
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-4 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Katie Swan (GBR) [8]
def.Michaela Gordon (USA)
4-6 6-4 8-6
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-4 7-6(2)

Court 10
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
0-6 6-3 6-2
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
2-6 6-2 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
def.Gabriel Decamps (BRA)
6-1 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1
To Finish 3-6 7-5
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled
vs.Michael Mmoh (USA) [6]

Court 11
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
Ines Ibbou (ALG)
5-7 6-2 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
3-6 6-4 8-6
Boys' Singles - Round 1
To Finish 2-6 7-6(5) 3-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled
vs.Chan-Yeong Oh (KOR)
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled

Court 14
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Orlando Luz (BRA) [1]
def.Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)
5-7 6-4 6-1
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-1 6-3
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-6(1) 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-5 6-0

Court 16
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
7-6(4) 6-0
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-1 6-4
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-3
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Casper Ruud (NOR) [15]
def.Evan Furness (FRA)
6-3 7-6(2)
Girls' Singles - Round 1
To Finish 5-7 4-1
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled
Boys' Singles - Round 1Cancelled

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-0 6-0
Girls' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-2
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) [11]
def.Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-3 6-4
Boys' Singles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-0