By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Garbine Muguruza (ESP) [4]
def.Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)
6-3 6-0
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Samantha Stosur (AUS) [21]
def.Lucie Safarova (CZE) [11]
6-3 6-7(0) 7-5
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Richard Gasquet (FRA) [9]
def.Nick Kyrgios (AUS) [17]
6-2 7-6(7) 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Stan Wawrinka (SUI) [3]
def.Jeremy Chardy (FRA) [30]
6-4 6-3 7-5

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Simona Halep (ROU) [6]
def.Naomi Osaka (JPN)
4-6 6-2 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Andy Murray (GBR) [2]
def.Ivo Karlovic (CRO) [27]
6-1 6-4 7-6(3)
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Barbora Strycova (CZE) [30]
6-2 6-7(6) 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Viktor Troicki (SRB) [22]
def.Gilles Simon (FRA) [16]
6-4 6-2 6-2

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Milos Raonic (CAN) [8]
def.Andrej Martin (SVK)
7-6(4) 6-2 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Kei Nishikori (JPN) [5]
6-3 6-4 3-6 2-6 6-4
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Sloane Stephens (USA) [19]
6-2 6-1
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Martina Hingis (SUI) [1]
Sania Mirza (IND) [1]
def.Nao Hibino (JPN)
Eri Hozumi (JPN)
6-2 6-0

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [25]
def.Annika Beck (GER)
6-4 2-6 6-1
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Petra Kvitova (CZE) [10]
6-0 6-7(3) 6-0
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
John Isner (USA) [15]
7-6(7) 4-6 2-6 6-4 6-2
Not Before: 5:00 PM
Not Before: 17h
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-1

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Jack Sock (USA) [23]
6-7(2) 6-4 6-4 4-6 6-4
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-1 6-4
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [3]
Marcelo Melo (BRA) [3]
6-2 6-4

Court 4
11:00 AM11h
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
7-6(6) 6-3
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Lukasz Kubot (POL) [9]
Alexander Peya (AUT) [9]
6-4 5-7 6-4
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-4 2-6 6-1
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-1 6-3

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Rohan Bopanna (IND) [6]
Florin Mergea (ROU) [6]
6-3 6-4
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Mike Bryan (USA) [5]
Bob Bryan (USA) [5]
6-3 7-6(1)
Not Before: 2:30 PM
Not Before: 14h30
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-4 6-2
Starting at 17:30
Starting at 17:30
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [7]
Max Mirnyi (BLR) [7]
def.Simona Halep (ROU)
Horia Tecau (ROU)
7-5 7-6(3)

Court 8
1:00 PM13h
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) [15]
Marc Lopez (ESP) [15]
6-1 6-2

Court 14
11:00 AM11h
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Marcin Matkowski (POL) [16]
Leander Paes (IND) [16]
6-4 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) [9]
Saisai Zheng (CHN) [9]
7-5 3-6 6-2
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
1-4 Ret.
Starting at 16:15
Starting at 16:15
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-6(5) 6-4

Court 16
12:30 PM12h30
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-4 3-6 6-2
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
def.Henri Kontinen (FIN) [11]
John Peers (AUS) [11]
6-3 6-4

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
3-6 6-3 6-4
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
def.Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [2]
Horia Tecau (ROU) [2]
5-7 6-4 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Not Before: 5:40 PM
Not Before: 17h40
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
Coco Vandeweghe (USA) [8]
Bob Bryan (USA) [8]
6-3 7-5