By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Petra Kvitova (CZE) [4]
def.Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [30]
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Novak Djokovic (SRB) [1]
6-4 6-4 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Richard Gasquet (FRA) [20]
def.Kevin Anderson (RSA) [15]
4-6 7-6(4) 7-5 6-4
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Serena Williams (USA) [1]
def.Victoria Azarenka (BLR) [27]
3-6 6-4 6-2

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Andy Murray (GBR) [3]
def.Nick Kyrgios (AUS) [29]
6-4 6-2 6-3
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Rafael Nadal (ESP) [6]
def.Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
6-1 6-3 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-4 6-1

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Sara Errani (ITA) [17]
def.Andrea Petkovic (GER) [10]
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.David Goffin (BEL) [17]
6-3 6-4 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
David Ferrer (ESP) [7]
def.Simone Bolelli (ITA)
6-3 1-6 5-7 6-0 6-1
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
def.Martina Hingis (SUI) [8]
Leander Paes (IND) [8]
6-7(6) 6-3 [10-6]

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
7-5 6-4
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [23]
def.Madison Keys (USA) [16]
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Jack Sock (USA)
def.Borna Coric (CRO)
6-2 6-1 6-4
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
7-5 6-3

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [3]
Marcelo Melo (BRA) [3]
6-1 6-4
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Casey Dellacqua (AUS) [12]
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) [12]
def.Alize Cornet (FRA)
Magda Linette (POL)
6-2 6-1
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-3 1-6 [11-9]

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Men's Doubles - Round 3Complete
def.Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Andre Sa (BRA)
2-6 7-6(4) 7-5
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-3 6-2
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-3 6-3

Court 7
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Marin Cilic (CRO) [9]
def.Leonardo Mayer (ARG) [23]
6-3 6-2 6-4
Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Irina Falconi (USA)
6-4 6-1
Not Before: 3:30 PM
Not Before: 15h30
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
def.Pablo Cuevas (URU) [12]
David Marrero (ESP) [12]
6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 2Complete

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
7-5 6-7(3) 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [11]
Jie Zheng (CHN) [11]
def.Annika Beck (GER)
Shahar Peer (ISR)
6-3 6-2
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) [4]
Flavia Pennetta (ITA) [4]
6-1 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 2Complete
7-6(5) 6-1