By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Philippe-Chatrier Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) [5]
6-4 7-6(4)
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
Rafael Nadal (ESP) [6]
def.Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
6-4 6-3 6-1
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
Andy Murray (GBR) [3]
def.Joao Sousa (POR)
6-2 4-6 6-4 6-1
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
6-3 7-5

Suzanne-Lenglen Court
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
Serena Williams (USA) [1]
5-7 6-3 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
Novak Djokovic (SRB) [1]
def.Gilles Muller (LUX)
6-1 6-4 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 2
Richard Gasquet (FRA) [20]
vs Carlos Berlocq (ARG)
To Finish 3-6 6-3 6-1 4-6

Court 1
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
6-7(11) 7-5 10-8
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
Victoria Azarenka (BLR) [27]
def.Lucie Hradecka (CZE)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.John Isner (USA) [16]
6-4 4-6 6-3 6-3
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Zarina Diyas (KAZ) [32]
0-6 6-1 6-4

Court 2
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
Marin Cilic (CRO) [9]
def.Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
7-6(3) 6-1 6-1
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Karolina Pliskova (CZE) [12]
2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Tommy Robredo (ESP) [18]
7-5 3-6 6-2 4-6 6-4

Court 3
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
Sara Errani (ITA) [17]
def.Carina Witthoeft (GER)
6-3 4-6 6-2
Not Before: 12:30 PM
Not Before: 12h30
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) [22]
6-1 7-6(5) 3-6 3-6 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
David Goffin (BEL) [17]
def.Santiago Giraldo (COL)
6-3 4-6 7-5 6-2
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-1 7-6(4)

Court 5
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
3-6 6-1 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [30]
def.Ana Konjuh (CRO)
6-2 6-0
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [11]
Jie Zheng (CHN) [11]
6-4 6-1
Not Before: 4:30 PM
Not Before: 16h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) [2]
Mike Bryan (USA) [2]
6-1 6-4

Court 6
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
4-6 6-4 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
6-1 5-7 7-6(0) 7-5
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [23]
def.Tereza Smitkova (CZE)
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
Kevin Anderson (RSA) [15]
def.Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
5-7 6-4 6-4 6-4

Court 7
12:00 PM12h
Not Before: 12:00 PM
Not Before: 12h
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Bernard Tomic (AUS) [27]
3-6 3-6 6-3 6-4 8-6
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
Madison Keys (USA) [16]
def.Belinda Bencic (SUI)
6-0 6-3
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
David Ferrer (ESP) [7]
6-3 6-2 6-1

Court 8
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-6(5) 7-6(3)
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-1 7-6(1)
Not Before: 3:00 PM
Not Before: 15h
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-5 7-5
Not Before: 5:10 PM
Not Before: 17h10
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-3 6-4
Not Before: 6:15 PM
Not Before: 18h15
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-6(5) 0-6 [10-3]

Court 9
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
7-5 2-6 [10-5]
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [5]
Horia Tecau (ROU) [5]
def.Steve Johnson (USA)
Sam Querrey (USA)
6-4 6-0
Not Before: 3:30 PM
Not Before: 15h30
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
Not Before: 5:30 PM
Not Before: 17h30
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-3 7-6(1)

Court 10
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-3 6-4
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-7(6) 6-2 6-1
Not Before: 5:30 PM
Not Before: 17h30
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete

Court 11
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
Casey Dellacqua (AUS) [12]
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) [12]
def.Chin-Wei Chan (TPE)
Lauren Davis (USA)
6-1 6-2
Not Before: 1:00 PM
Not Before: 13h
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Alexander Peya (AUT) [8]
Bruno Soares (BRA) [8]
4-6 6-2 7-5
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-3 4-6 6-3
Not Before: 5:15 PM
Not Before: 17h15
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-2

Court 14
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-7(1) 7-5 6-2
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-1 6-7(6) 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-1
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
Not Before: 6:15 PM
Not Before: 18h15
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
4-6 7-6(2) [10-8]

Court 16
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-2
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(2)
Not Before: 3:00 PM
Not Before: 15h
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
Ivan Dodig (CRO) [3]
Marcelo Melo (BRA) [3]
4-6 6-2 6-3
Women's Doubles - Round 1Complete
Mixed Doubles - Round 1Complete
6-2 6-3

Court 17
11:00 AM11h
Not Before: 11:00 AM
Not Before: 11h
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) [23]
def.Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
6-4 6-4 6-7(1) 6-1
Men's Doubles - Round 2Complete
6-4 6-2
Women's Singles - Round 2Complete
6-3 7-6(2)
Men's Singles - Round 2Complete
def.Viktor Troicki (SRB) [31]
6-2 6-4 6-3