By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

Court 6
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Marco Cecchinato (ITA) [18]
6-4 6-2
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Alejandro Falla (COL) [11]
6-2 6-2
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
Teliana Pereira (BRA) [1]
vs.Laura Pous-Tio (ESP)

Court 7
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.David Guez (FRA)
7-5 2-6 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
vs.Andre Ghem (BRA)
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) [10]
vs.Calvin Hemery (FRA)
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3

Court 8
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
3-6 6-4 6-4
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3
vs.Shahar Peer (ISR) [13]
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3

Court 10
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Maryna Zanevska (UKR)
6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
vs.Marius Copil (ROU)
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3

Court 14
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-2 6-1
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
def.Tamira Paszek (AUT)
6-1 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
Tim Puetz (GER)
vs.Matthias Bachinger (GER) [19]

Court 16
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
6-2 3-6 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
vs.Facundo Arguello (ARG) [31]
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3

Court 17
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3Complete
3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
Luca Vanni (ITA) [6]
vs.Andrey Golubev (KAZ) [29]
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3
vs.Kyle Edmund (GBR) [17]
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3
vs.Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)

Court 18
10:00 AM10h
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3Complete
Illya Marchenko (UKR) [21]
def.Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
6-7(4) 7-5 6-4
Qualifications Women's Singles - Round 3 In Progress
vs.Paula Kania (POL)
Qualifications Men's Singles - Round 3