By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

LIVECOMPLETED
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Men's Singles - Semifinal
A. Murray (GBR) [1]
78
3
7
63
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Wawrinka (SUI) [3]
66
6
5
77
6
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Men's Singles - Semifinal
R. Nadal (ESP) [4]
6
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D. Thiem (AUT) [6]
3
4
0
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Legends Over 45 -
P. Cash (AUS)
M. Chang (USA)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J. McEnroe (USA)
C. Pioline (FRA)
4
3
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Doubles - Semifinal
Js. Cabal (COL) [16]
R. Farah (COL) [16]
6
3
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
R. Harrison (USA)
M. Venus (NZL)
4
6
6
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Women's Doubles - Semifinal
A. Barty (AUS)
C. Dellacqua (AUS)
7
4
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
L. Hradecka (CZE) [6]
K. Siniakova (CZE) [6]
5
6
3
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Women's Doubles - Semifinal
B. Mattek-Sands (USA) [1]
L. Safarova (CZE) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Yj. Chan (TPE) [3]
M. Hingis (SUI) [3]
4
2
Court 1
Girls' Singles - Semifinal
M. Paigina (RUS)
2
0
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Liu (USA) [6]
6
6
Court 1
Women's Legends - Semifinal
5
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Myskina (RUS)
N. Tauziat (FRA)
7
0
[4]
Court 1
Boys' Singles - Semifinal
Court 1
Women's Legends - Final
Court 2
Boys' Singles - Semifinal
M. Kecmanovic (SRB) [1]
65
6
64
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
N. Kuhn (ESP) [11]
77
2
77
Court 2
Boys' Doubles - Semifinal
J. Rodionov (AUT) [4]
M. Vrbensky (CZE) [4]
3
6
[8]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
V. Kirkov (USA)
D. Thomas (USA)
6
2
[10]
Court 2
Boys' Doubles - Semifinal
N. Kuhn (ESP) [1]
Z. Piros (HUN) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Riffice (USA)
G. Ross (USA)
4
4
Court 3
Girls' Singles - Semifinal
W. Osuigwe (USA) [7]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E. Rybakina (RUS) [11]
4
4
Court 3
Girls' Doubles - Semifinal
A. Miyamoto (JPN)
X. Wang (CHN)
3
6
[6]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
O. Pervushina (RUS) [2]
A. Potapova (RUS) [2]
6
3
[10]
Court 3
Girls' Doubles - Semifinal
B. Andreescu (CAN) [1]
C. Branstine (CAN) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Ml. Carle (ARG)
F. Jones (GBR)
4
2
Court 6
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
Court 6
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
M. Buis (NED)
3
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y. Kamiji (JPN) [2]
6
6
Court 6
Men's Wheelchair Doubles - Semifinal
S. Houdet (FRA) [1]
N. Peifer (FRA) [1]
3
6
[12]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Kunieda (JPN)
S. Olsson (SWE)
6
2
[10]
Court 6
Women's Wheelchair Doubles - Semifinal
D. De Groot (NED)
J. Whiley (GBR)
5
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M. Buis (NED) [2]
Y. Kamiji (JPN) [2]
7
6
Court 8
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
Court 8
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
Court 8
Men's Wheelchair Doubles - Semifinal
G. Fernandez (ARG)
M. Scheffers (NED)
4
6
[8]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Hewett (GBR) [2]
G. Reid (GBR) [2]
6
3
[10]
Court 8
Women's Wheelchair Doubles - Semifinal
J. Griffioen (NED) [1]
A. Van Koot (NED) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Ellerbrock (GER)
C. Famin (FRA)
4
4