By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

LIVECOMPLETED
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Mixed Doubles - Final
Al. Groenefeld (GER)
R. Farah (COL)
6
2
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
G. Dabrowski (CAN) [7]
R. Bopanna (IND) [7]
2
6
[12]
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Semifinal
J. Ostapenko (LAT)
77
3
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T. Bacsinszky (SUI) [30]
64
6
3
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Semifinal
S. Halep (ROU) [3]
6
3
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K. Pliskova (CZE) [2]
4
6
3
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Women's Legends - Round 3
M. Bartoli (FRA)
I. Majoli (CRO)
77
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Martinez (ESP)
C. Rubin (USA)
65
4
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Legends Under 45 - Round 3
S. Grosjean (FRA)
M. Llodra (FRA)
6
2
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Corretja (ESP)
G. Gaudio (ARG)
2
6
[7]
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Doubles - Semifinal
F. Verdasco (ESP)
N. Zimonjic (SRB)
77
5
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Gonzalez (MEX)
D. Young (USA)
63
7
6
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Legends Over 45 -
Court 1
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinals
Court 1
Men's Legends Over 45 -
Court 1
Women's Legends - Round 3
A. Myskina (RUS)
N. Tauziat (FRA)
2
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Sanchez (ESP)
S. Testud (FRA)
6
3
[6]
Court 2
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinals
W. Osuigwe (USA) [7]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. McNally (USA)
3
3
Court 2
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinals
Court 2
Girls' Doubles - Round 2
C. McNally (USA) [8]
W. Osuigwe (USA) [8]
2
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Burel (FRA)
Y. Mansouri (FRA)
6
3
[3]
Court 2
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
C. McNally (USA) [8]
W. Osuigwe (USA) [8]
1
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
O. Pervushina (RUS) [2]
A. Potapova (RUS) [2]
6
1
[12]
Court 3
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinals
B. Ellis (AUS)
0
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
N. Kuhn (ESP) [11]
6
6
Court 3
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinals
M. Paigina (RUS)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
I. Swiatek (POL) [5]
2
3
Court 3
Boys' Doubles - Round 2
N. Kuhn (ESP) [1]
Z. Piros (HUN) [1]
2
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T. Horie (JPN)
Y. Shimizu (JPN)
6
3
[2]
Court 6
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Court 6
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
C. Famin (FRA)
2
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y. Kamiji (JPN) [2]
6
6
Court 6
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
S. Kunieda (JPN)
6
4
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Houdet (FRA) [2]
4
6
3
Court 6
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
J. Griffioen (NED) [1]
77
0
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Van Koot (NED)
64
6
6
Court 8
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
G. Reid (GBR) [1]
2
0
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
G. Fernandez (ARG)
6
6
Court 8
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
D. De Groot (NED)
67
6
5
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M. Buis (NED)
79
4
7
Court 8
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
S. Olsson (SWE)
65
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Hewett (GBR)
77
6
Court 8
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Court 14
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinals
B. Andreescu (CAN) [3]
3
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Liu (USA) [6]
6
6
Court 14
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinals
E. Rybakina (RUS) [11]
79
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Anisimova (USA) [2]
67
4
Court 14
Girls' Doubles - Round 2
T. Johnson (USA) [3]
C. Liu (USA) [3]
62
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E. Arango (COL)
E. Douglas (USA)
77
2
[8]
Court 14
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
Court 14
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
T. Johnson (USA) [3]
C. Liu (USA) [3]
6
4
[3]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Ml. Carle (ARG)
F. Jones (GBR)
2
6
[10]
Court 16
Boys' Doubles - Round 2
V. Kirkov (USA)
D. Thomas (USA)
7
77
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) [2]
Yh. Hsu (TPE) [2]
5
65
Court 16
Girls' Doubles - Round 2
A. Miyamoto (JPN)
X. Wang (CHN)
7
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Z. Desai (IND)
F. Labrana (CHI)
5
2
Court 16
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
R. Molleker (GER) [5]
E. Ruusuvuori (FIN) [5]
5
61
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
V. Kirkov (USA)
D. Thomas (USA)
7
77
Court 16
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinals
J. Bornay (FRA)
M. Halemai (FRA)
1
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Miyamoto (JPN)
X. Wang (CHN)
6
6
Court 16
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
N. Kuhn (ESP) [1]
Z. Piros (HUN) [1]
4
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
R. Nijboer (NED)
A. Rotsaert (USA)
6
3
[5]
Court 17
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinals
G. Ross (USA)
6
1
5
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Popyrin (AUS) [3]
4
6
7
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Round 2
O. Crawford (USA)
P. Kypson (USA)
4
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J. Rodionov (AUT) [4]
M. Vrbensky (CZE) [4]
6
6
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
S. Riffice (USA)
G. Ross (USA)
3
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Geller (ARG)
N. Mejia (COL)
6
2
[7]
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinals
M. Kecmanovic (SRB) [6]
S. Korda (USA) [6]
4
6
[8]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J. Rodionov (AUT) [4]
M. Vrbensky (CZE) [4]
6
3
[10]