By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

LIVECOMPLETED
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Men's Doubles - Semifinal
B.Bryan (USA) [1]
M.Bryan (USA) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S.Bolelli (ITA) [6]
F.Fognini (ITA) [6]
3
3
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Semifinal
A.Ivanovic (SRB) [7]
5
5
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
L.Safarova (CZE) [13]
7
7
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Semifinal
S.Williams (USA) [1]
4
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T.Bacsinszky (SUI) [23]
6
3
0
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Perrier Women's Legends Doubles - RR
K.Clijsters (BEL)
M.Navratilova (USA)
7
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C.Martinez (ESP)
A.Myskina (RUS)
5
3
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Doubles - Semifinal
I.Dodig (CRO) [3]
M.Melo (BRA) [3]
6
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Jj.Rojer (NED) [5]
H.Tecau (ROU) [5]
3
5
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Perrier Men's Legends Under 45 - RR
Jc.Ferrero (ESP)
C.Moya (ESP)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Chang (USA)
G.Ivanisevic (CRO)
3
3
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Mixed Doubles - Final
L.Hradecka (CZE)
M.Matkowski (POL)
63
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
B.Mattek-Sands (USA) [2]
M.Bryan (USA) [2]
77
6
Court 1
Perrier Women's Legends Doubles - RR
M.Bartoli (FRA)
I.Majoli (CRO)
3
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
L.Davenport (USA)
Mj.Fernandez (USA)
6
6
Court 1
Perrier Men's Legends Over 45 - RR
G.Forget (FRA)
H.Leconte (FRA)
6
79
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Pernfors (SWE)
M.Wilander (SWE)
2
67
Court 1
Perrier Men's Legends Under 45 - RR
A.Clement (FRA)
N.Escude (FRA)
6
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Kafelnikov (RUS)
A.Medvedev (UKR)
4
5
Court 2
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinal
Mt.Barrios Vera (CHI) [10]
3
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Th.Fritz (USA) [2]
6
6
Court 2
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinal
K.Stewart (USA) [3]
2
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
P.Badosa Gibert (ESP) [12]
6
6
Court 2
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinal
Th.Fritz (USA) [1]
O.Luz (BRA) [1]
4
6
[5]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T.Sandkaulen (GER)
M.Valkusz (HUN)
6
2
[10]
Court 2
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinal
C.Dolehide (USA) [6]
K.Stewart (USA) [6]
7
4
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D.Galfi (HUN) [3]
F.Stollar (HUN) [3]
5
6
[5]
Court 3
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinal
J.Teichmann (SUI)
2
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C.Bellis (USA) [4]
6
6
Court 3
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinal
Jp.Ficovich (ARG)
0
66
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C.Denolly (FRA) [4]
6
78
Court 3
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinal
J.Teichmann (SUI)
S.Xu (CHN)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
P.Yadlapalli (IND) [7]
W.Zheng (CHN) [7]
1
3
Court 3
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinal
C.Denolly (FRA)
J.Nikles (SUI)
2
6
[7]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
6
4
[10]
Court 7
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
Y.Kamiji (JPN) [1]
4
6
64
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A.Van Koot (NED)
6
4
77
Court 7
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
N.Peifer (FRA)
3
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S.Houdet (FRA) [2]
6
6
Court 7
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
S.Kunieda (JPN) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Scheffers (NED)
0
0
Court 7
Men's Wheelchair Doubles - Semifinal
J.Gerard (BEL) [1]
S.Houdet (FRA) [1]
1
6
[7]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
G.Fernandez (ARG)
N.Peifer (FRA)
6
4
[10]
Court 11
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Semifinal
S.Ellerbrock (GER)
77
5
0
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Griffioen (NED) [2]
64
7
6
Court 11
Women's Wheelchair Doubles - Semifinal
Y.Kamiji (JPN) [1]
J.Whiley (GBR) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C.Famin (FRA)
S.Walraven (NED)
3
1
Court 16
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinal
M.Vondrousova (CZE) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K.Hobgarski (GER)
3
2
Court 16
Girls' Singles - Quarterfinal
F.Stollar (HUN)
77
0
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A.Kalinskaya (RUS) [16]
64
6
6
Court 16
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinal
M.Kolodziejova (CZE) [1]
M.Vondrousova (CZE) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
F.Di Lorenzo (USA)
L.Stefani (BRA)
2
4
Court 16
Girls' Doubles - Quarterfinal
Um.Arconada (USA) [5]
N.Podoroska (ARG) [5]
62
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S.Kenin (USA) [2]
K.Swan (GBR) [2]
77
2
[5]
Court 17
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinal
R.Opelka (USA)
4
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Mmoh (USA) [6]
6
6
Court 17
Boys' Singles - Quarterfinal
T.Paul (USA) [13]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Pena Lopez (ARG)
3
1
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinal
M.Mmoh (USA) [3]
A.Santillan (JPN) [3]
3
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Quarterfinal
Dn.Madaras (ROU)
L.Wessels (GER)
1
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
W.Blumberg (USA) [4]
T.Paul (USA) [4]
6
6