By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

LIVECOMPLETED
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
C. Suarez Navarro (ESP) [21]
1
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Halep (ROU) [3]
6
6
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
A. Murray (GBR) [1]
6
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K. Khachanov (RUS)
3
4
4
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
S. Wawrinka (SUI) [3]
7
79
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
G. Monfils (FRA) [15]
5
67
2
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
C. Garcia (FRA) [28]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Cornet (FRA)
2
4
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
E. Svitolina (UKR) [5]
4
6
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
P. Martic (CRO)
6
3
5
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
F. Verdasco (ESP)
6
4
4
0
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K. Nishikori (JPN) [8]
0
6
6
6
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
K. Anderson (RSA)
3
0
Retired
1
2
3
4
5
M. Cilic (CRO) [7]
6
3
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
6
3
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K. Pliskova (CZE) [2]
2
6
6
Court 1
Women's Doubles - Round 3
Court 1
Women's Doubles - Round 3
A. Klepac (SLO) [15]
Mj. Martinez Sanchez (ESP) [15]
6
3
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E. Makarova (RUS) [2]
E. Vesnina (RUS) [2]
3
6
6
Court 1
Women's Doubles - Round 3
B. Mattek-Sands (USA) [1]
L. Safarova (CZE) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Kuznetsova (RUS) [14]
K. Mladenovic (FRA) [14]
4
2
Court 1
Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
J. Murray (GBR) [5]
B. Soares (BRA) [5]
6
63
64
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Gonzalez (MEX)
D. Young (USA)
3
77
77
Court 2
Boys' Singles - Round 1
Court 2
Women's Doubles - Round 3
L. Hradecka (CZE) [6]
K. Siniakova (CZE) [6]
7
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Hc. Chan (TPE) [12]
B. Krejcikova (CZE) [12]
5
5
Court 2
Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Js. Cabal (COL) [16]
R. Farah (COL) [16]
61
78
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J. Peralta (CHI)
H. Zeballos (ARG)
77
66
0
Court 2
Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
L. Hradecka (CZE)
M. Matkowski (POL)
1
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Dellacqua (AUS)
R. Ram (USA)
6
6
Court 2
Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
G. Dabrowski (CAN) [7]
R. Bopanna (IND) [7]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Mirza (IND) [2]
I. Dodig (CRO) [2]
3
4
Court 3
Girls' Singles - Round 1
Y. Naito (JPN)
6
67
66
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y. Mansouri (FRA)
3
79
78
Court 3
Boys' Singles - Round 2
M. Martineau (FRA)
77
3
77
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
B. Cernoch (USA)
65
6
60
Court 3
Girls' Singles - Round 2
W. Osuigwe (USA) [7]
6
4
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
G. Morlet (FRA)
3
6
0
Court 3
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Court 4
Girls' Singles - Round 1
Court 4
Girls' Singles - Round 2
L. Schmidt (GER)
7
2
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E. Rybakina (RUS) [11]
5
6
6
Court 4
Girls' Singles - Round 1
Court 4
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
5
77
[5]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Oad. Ayeni (USA) [7]
T. Bryde (USA) [7]
7
65
[10]
Court 5
Girls' Singles - Round 1
A. Potapova (RUS) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K. Juvan (SLO)
4
4
Court 5
Girls' Singles - Round 2
Court 5
Girls' Singles - Round 1
Court 5
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Court 6
Boys' Singles - Round 1
H. Gaston (FRA)
4
612
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T. Bryde (USA) [8]
6
714
Court 6
Boys' Singles - Round 2
D. Thomas (USA)
4
63
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Tabur (FRA)
6
77
Court 6
Girls' Singles - Round 2
A. Anshba (RUS)
3
77
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M. Kostyuk (UKR) [4]
6
65
3
Court 6
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
R. Nijboer (NED)
A. Rotsaert (USA)
4
6
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
H. Gaston (FRA)
C. Tabur (FRA)
6
3
[4]
Court 8
Boys' Singles - Round 1
T. Colson (BEL)
65
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y. Oliel (ISR) [7]
77
6
Court 8
Boys' Singles - Round 1
A. Zakharov (RUS)
5
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Z. Bergs (BEL)
7
3
2
Court 8
Girls' Singles - Round 2
O. Pervushina (RUS) [12]
6
5
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D. Vismane (LAT)
2
7
3
Court 8
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
T. Johnson (USA) [3]
C. Liu (USA) [3]
6
3
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Nagata (JPN)
E. Vishnevskaya (RUS)
2
6
[4]
Court 8
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
A. Isaeva (RUS)
T. Pieri (ITA)
5
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
O. Pervushina (RUS) [2]
A. Potapova (RUS) [2]
7
6
Court 10
Boys' Singles - Round 1
Court 10
Boys' Singles - Round 2
B. Kruger (RSA)
63
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
O. Crawford (USA) [10]
77
6
Court 10
Boys' Singles - Round 2
Z. Piros (HUN) [4]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Carr (IRL)
0
4
Court 10
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
A. Geller (ARG)
N. Mejia (COL)
77
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y. Oliel (ISR) [8]
B. Sigouin (CAN) [8]
62
4
Court 10
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Court 14
Girls' Singles - Round 1
Court 14
Boys' Singles - Round 1
1
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C. Moutet (FRA) [2]
6
6
Court 14
Boys' Singles - Round 2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D. Vale (POR) [16]
5
7
6
Court 14
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
L. Bencheikh (FRA)
M. Leonard (FRA)
6
3
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M. Hontama (JPN) [7]
Y. Naito (JPN) [7]
0
6
[7]
Court 14
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
M. Bougrat (FRA)
E. Dartron (FRA)
6
4
[4]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Es. Liang (TPE) [6]
Xy. Wang (CHN) [6]
2
6
[10]
Court 15
Boys' Singles - Round 1
T. Skatov (RUS)
6
4
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y. Shimizu (JPN) [9]
3
6
6
Court 15
Boys' Singles - Round 2
J. Rodionov (AUT) [12]
3
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Riffice (USA)
6
1
4
Court 15
Boys' Singles - Round 2
M. Vrbensky (CZE)
78
2
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
B. Ellis (AUS)
66
6
6
Court 15
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
A. Davidovich Fokina (ESP) [3]
A. Popyrin (AUS) [3]
2
6
[8]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S. Riffice (USA)
G. Ross (USA)
6
1
[10]
Court 16
Girls' Singles - Round 1
N. Sato (JPN)
3
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E. Bolton (USA)
6
6
Court 16
Girls' Singles - Round 2
M. Paigina (RUS)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E. Appleton (GBR) [13]
1
2
Court 16
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
M. Kecmanovic (SRB) [6]
S. Korda (USA) [6]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
2
2
Court 16
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
E. Appleton (GBR) [5]
E. Rybakina (RUS) [5]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
H. Baptiste (USA)
E. Bolton (USA)
3
3
Court 16
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
S. Lansere (RUS)
K. Rakhimova (RUS)
2
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Anshba (RUS)
K. Juvan (SLO)
6
6
Court 17
Boys' Singles - Round 1
Court 17
Boys' Singles - Round 2
O. Styler (CZE)
7
5
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A. Popyrin (AUS) [3]
5
7
6
Court 17
Girls' Singles - Round 2
B. Andreescu (CAN) [3]
4
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
X. Wang (CHN)
6
3
1
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
B. Kruger (RSA)
V. Royer (FRA)
2
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D. Added (FRA)
Z. Bergs (BEL)
6
6
Court 17
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
B. Andreescu (CAN) [1]
C. Branstine (CAN) [1]
6
77
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Court 18
Girls' Singles - Round 1
M. Hontama (JPN) [16]
2
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
F. Jones (GBR)
6
0
4
Court 18
Girls' Singles - Round 2
Court 18
Girls' Singles - Round 2
V. Gracheva (RUS)
6
3
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Xy. Wang (CHN)
4
6
6
Court 18
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
1
6
[7]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Ph. Chen (TPE)
N. Sato (JPN)
6
3
[10]