By continuing to use this website, you accept the use of cookies for targeted advertising purposes and/or for recording visitor statistics.

Click here for more information and/or to change your tracking settings

LIVECOMPLETED
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
L.Safarova (CZE) [13]
77
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Sharapova (RUS) [2]
63
4
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
G.Monfils (FRA) [13]
3
6
4
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
R.Federer (SUI) [2]
6
4
6
6
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
S.Williams (USA) [1]
1
7
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S.Stephens (USA)
6
5
3
Philippe-Chatrier Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
N.Djokovic (SRB) [1]
6
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
R.Gasquet (FRA) [20]
1
2
3
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
F.Pennetta (ITA) [28]
3
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
G.Muguruza (ESP) [21]
6
6
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
A.Murray (GBR) [3]
6
3
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Chardy (FRA)
4
6
3
2
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Men's Singles - Round 4
J.Sock (USA)
3
1
7
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
R.Nadal (ESP) [6]
6
6
5
6
Suzanne-Lenglen Court
Women's Singles - Round 4
P.Kvitova (CZE) [4]
6
0
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T.Bacsinszky (SUI) [23]
2
6
6
Court 1
Girls' Singles - Round 1
F.Ferro (FRA)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T.Mihalikova (SVK) [10]
3
1
Court 1
Men's Singles - Round 4
M.Cilic (CRO) [9]
2
2
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D.Ferrer (ESP) [7]
6
6
6
Court 1
Women's Singles - Round 4
S.Errani (ITA) [17]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Goerges (GER)
2
2
Court 1
Women's Singles - Round 4
A.Mitu (ROU)
1
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
Court 2
Boys' Singles - Round 1
J.Nikles (SUI)
3
6
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C.Denolly (FRA) [4]
6
4
6
Court 2
Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
R.Albot (MDA)
L.Rosol (CZE)
2
7
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S.Bolelli (ITA) [6]
F.Fognini (ITA) [6]
6
5
6
Court 2
Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
K.Srebotnik (SLO)
H.Tecau (ROU)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Court 2
Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
A.Peya (AUT) [8]
B.Soares (BRA) [8]
3
68
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
I.Dodig (CRO) [3]
M.Melo (BRA) [3]
6
710
Court 3
Boys' Singles - Round 1
Dn.Madaras (ROU)
4
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
U.Humbert (FRA)
6
6
Court 3
Women's Doubles - Round 3
M.Krajicek (NED) [13]
B.Strycova (CZE) [13]
6
3
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D.Hantuchova (SVK)
S.Stosur (AUS)
4
6
2
Court 3
Women's Doubles - Round 3
Sw.Hsieh (TPE) [4]
F.Pennetta (ITA) [4]
6
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Husarova (SVK)
P.Kania (POL)
3
5
Court 3
Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
Yj.Chan (TPE)
J.Peers (AUS)
4
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Zheng (CHN)
H.Kontinen (FIN)
6
6
Court 4
Girls' Singles - Round 1
J.Cristian (ROU)
2
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K.Hobgarski (GER)
6
6
Court 4
Girls' Singles - Round 1
S.Zhuk (RUS)
7
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
N.Bains (AUS)
5
3
Court 4
Boys' Singles - Round 1
A.Bublik (RUS)
3
77
9
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
W.Blumberg (USA) [9]
6
63
7
Court 4
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
M.Kolodziejova (CZE) [1]
M.Vondrousova (CZE) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
1
1
Court 4
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
D.Klok (RUS)
K.Raisma (EST)
3
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
W.Blumberg (USA) [4]
T.Paul (USA) [4]
6
6
Court 5
Girls' Singles - Round 1
A.Gasanova (RUS)
1
63
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E.Arbuthnott (GBR)
6
77
Court 5
Boys' Singles - Round 1
Y.Watanuki (JPN)
3
5
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S.Nagal (IND)
6
7
Court 5
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
E.Arbuthnott (GBR)
E.Francati (DEN)
3
6
[6]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
V.Lapko (BLR)
T.Mihalikova (SVK)
6
0
[10]
Court 5
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
N.Borges (POR)
A.Dougaz (TUN)
2
77
[5]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
S.Fukuda (JPN)
Y.Watanuki (JPN)
6
62
[10]
Court 5
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
C.Dolehide (USA) [6]
K.Stewart (USA) [6]
7
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
5
2
Court 6
Girls' Singles - Round 1
G.Minnen (BEL)
1
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
C.Bellis (USA) [4]
6
6
Court 6
Girls' Singles - Round 2
C.Dolehide (USA)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Yerolymos (FRA)
3
3
Court 6
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
C.Castille (FRA)
C.Hassaine (FRA)
0
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
P.Yadlapalli (IND) [7]
W.Zheng (CHN) [7]
6
6
Court 6
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
K.Hobgarski (GER)
G.Minnen (BEL)
4
65
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Bv.Andreescu (CAN)
O.Pervushina (RUS)
6
77
Court 6
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
F.Cunha-Silva (POR)
A.Tabilo (CAN)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
G.Blancaneaux (FRA)
U.Humbert (FRA)
2
1
Court 6
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Delaney (AUS)
M.Polmans (AUS)
4
0
Court 7
Girls' Singles - Round 1
L.Bencheikh (FRA)
5
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Jl.Estable (ARG) [15]
7
6
Court 7
Boys' Singles - Round 1
C.Larriere (FRA)
1
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Ymer (SWE) [14]
6
6
Court 7
Women's Doubles - Round 3
B.Bencic (SUI)
K.Siniakova (CZE)
4
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
B.Mattek-Sands (USA) [7]
L.Safarova (CZE) [7]
6
6
Court 7
Women's Doubles - Round 3
A.Rodionova (AUS) [15]
A.Rodionova (AUS) [15]
0
6
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E.Makarova (RUS) [2]
E.Vesnina (RUS) [2]
6
3
6
Court 7
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
S.Benamar (FRA)
L.Wargnier (FRA)
77
4
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K.Sebov (CAN)
S.Zhuk (RUS)
64
6
[8]
Court 8
Boys' Singles - Round 1
H.Hurkacz (POL)
2
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Mmoh (USA) [6]
6
6
Court 8
Boys' Singles - Round 1
R.Opelka (USA)
65
77
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
77
63
3
Court 8
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
M.Gordon (USA) [4]
C.Robillard-Millette (CAN) [4]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
V.Bacher (FRA)
E.Lene (FRA)
2
4
Court 8
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
T.Sandkaulen (GER)
M.Valkusz (HUN)
77
4
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D.Karimov (UZB) [8]
M.Pena Lopez (ARG) [8]
64
6
[5]
Court 9
Boys' Singles - Round 1
M.Kecmanovic (SRB)
3
6
1
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Valkusz (HUN)
6
3
6
Court 9
Girls' Singles - Round 2
A.Kalinskaya (RUS) [16]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
I.Ibbou (ALG)
3
2
Court 9
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
Um.Arconada (USA) [5]
N.Podoroska (ARG) [5]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Cristian (ROU)
V.Kuzmova (SVK)
2
3
Court 9
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
F.Di Lorenzo (USA)
L.Stefani (BRA)
6
4
[11]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A.Kalinskaya (RUS) [8]
A.Pospelova (RUS) [8]
4
6
[9]
Court 9
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
E.Levashova (RUS)
T.Zidansek (SLO)
5
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D.Galfi (HUN) [3]
F.Stollar (HUN) [3]
7
6
Court 10
Boys' Singles - Round 1
A.Rybakov (USA)
4
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A.Dougaz (TUN)
6
0
2
Court 10
Boys' Singles - Round 1
N.Ponwith (USA)
3
7
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
L.Wessels (GER)
6
5
2
Court 10
Boys' Singles - Round 1
J.Yamasaki (JPN)
2
63
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T.Paul (USA) [13]
6
77
Court 10
Girls' Singles - Round 2
J.Teichmann (SUI)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Eg.Ruse (ROU) [9]
1
2
Court 10
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
T.Pedretti (BRA)
A.Sanford (USA)
65
0
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A.Gasanova (RUS)
M.Lumsden (GBR)
77
6
Court 10
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
B.Torelli (ITA)
B.Turati (ITA)
4
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Teichmann (SUI)
S.Xu (CHN)
6
6
Court 11
Boys' Singles - Round 1
S.Tsitsipas (GRE) [16]
79
4
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
D.Klok (RUS)
67
6
3
Court 11
Boys' Singles - Round 1
A.Pellegrino (ITA)
2
77
10
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
J.Munar (ESP)
6
65
12
Court 11
Girls' Singles - Round 1
S.Kenin (USA) [11]
2
6
4
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
T.Zidansek (SLO)
6
2
6
Court 11
Girls' Singles - Round 2
K.Swan (GBR) [8]
7
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
K.Sebov (CAN)
5
5
Court 14
Boys' Singles - Round 1
N.Borges (POR)
3
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Cy.Oh (KOR)
6
6
Court 14
Boys' Singles - Round 1
B.Bobrov (RUS)
2
0
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
Court 14
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
H.Hurkacz (POL)
A.Molcan (SVK)
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
P.Nema (SVK)
Cy.Oh (KOR)
3
4
Court 14
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
M.Martineau (FRA)
A.Muller (FRA)
0
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
B.Bobrov (RUS)
Nh.Ly (VIE)
6
6
Court 14
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
M.Mmoh (USA) [3]
A.Santillan (JPN) [3]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Gm.Moroni (ITA)
S.Tsitsipas (GRE)
1
4
Court 14
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
6
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
N.Bains (AUS)
I.Ibbou (ALG)
3
5
Court 16
Boys' Singles - Round 1
Y.Chung (KOR) [8]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Polmans (AUS)
2
3
Court 16
Girls' Singles - Round 1
M.Vondrousova (CZE) [1]
5
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
R.Kingsley (USA)
7
3
1
Court 16
Boys' Singles - Round 1
R.Joncour (FRA)
6
4
0
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Jp.Ficovich (ARG)
4
6
6
Court 16
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
77
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Y.Chung (KOR) [2]
Sc.Hong (KOR) [2]
63
2
Court 16
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Dn.Madaras (ROU)
L.Wessels (GER)
6
5
[10]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
M.Osmakcic (SUI)
Jj.Rosas (PER)
2
7
[8]
Court 16
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
N.Ponwith (USA)
A.Rybakov (USA)
4
3
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
A.Bublik (RUS) [7]
M.Ymer (SWE) [7]
6
6
Court 17
Boys' Singles - Round 1
A.Muller (FRA)
3
2
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
Mt.Barrios Vera (CHI) [10]
6
6
Court 17
Girls' Singles - Round 1
F.Stollar (HUN)
2
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
B.Torelli (ITA)
6
3
0
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
Th.Fritz (USA) [1]
O.Luz (BRA) [1]
6
6
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
E.Furness (FRA)
L.Tessa (FRA)
4
2
Court 17
Boys' Doubles - Round 1
M.Kecmanovic (SRB) [5]
C.Ruud (NOR) [5]
2
6
[5]
Complete
1
2
3
4
5
6
3
[10]
Court 17
Girls' Doubles - Round 1
F.Ferro (FRA)
M.Yerolymos (FRA)
6
7
Complete
1
2
3
4
5